2013 Seven of Seven Results

Team Scores

Team Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
Bozeman 7
Glacier 20
Missoula Hellgate 31
Helena 32
Hamilton 39
Billings Senior 52
Billings West 52
Flathead 69
Corvallis 76
Billings Skyview 82
Great Falls CMR 84
Helena Capital 91
Browning 105
Red Lodge 112 37*
Manhattan 113
Belgrade 120
Missoula Sentinel 129
Great Falls 129
Missoula Big Sky 143
Havre 151
Fergus 164 40*
Bigfork 178 41* 37*
Loyola Sacred Heart 185
Broadwater 186
Hobson 187 35* 35* 37*
Park 189
Beaverhead County 192
Cut Bank 193
Sunburst 194 35* 35*
Anaconda 195
Butte 201 35* 40* 37* 42*
Sweet Grass County 225 41* 37*
Seeley-Swan 227 35* 35* 40* 37* 42*
Whitehall 227
Ennis 227 35* 41* 37*
Harrison 230 35* 35* 40* 37*
Butte Central 231 35* 37* 37*
Manhattan Christian 239 35* 35* 41* 37*
Belt 246
Three Forks 246 35* 41* 37*
Heart Butte 248 35* 35* 40* 37*
Jefferson 248 35* 37* 42*
Twin Bridges 249 35* 40* 37* 37*
Powell County 253 35* 35* 40* 37* 42* 37*
Granite 265 35* 35* 40* 37* 42* 37*

* - There was no runner in this race, so a default score of last place + 1 was assigned

In the case of a tie on the team score. The faster runner in the race with the highest number will break the tie.

Boys Races

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 15:09.28 317 Jason Holmes Bozeman 2 4:55.39 4:55/M 2 10:01.69 5:01/M 1 15:09.28 5:03/M
2 15:27.71 39 Jonathan Eastwood Belgrade 5 5:04.34 5:04/M 3 10:15.54 5:08/M 2 15:27.71 5:09/M
3 15:42.17 524 Kade McCutcheon Glacier 6 5:04.72 5:04/M 5 10:26.30 5:13/M 3 15:42.17 5:14/M
4 15:45.58 683 Aidan Reed Helena 1 4:54.79 4:54/M 1 10:01.21 5:01/M 4 15:45.58 5:15/M
5 15:47.74 710 Dontae Baker Helena Capital 7 5:04.97 5:04/M 6 10:28.37 5:14/M 5 15:47.74 5:16/M
6 15:48.03 610 Anthony Schmalz Hamilton 3 5:01.02 5:01/M 4 10:23.96 5:12/M 6 15:48.03 5:16/M
7 15:49.06 589 Shay Lavallie Great Falls CMR 14 5:08.56 5:08/M 8 10:31.83 5:16/M 7 15:49.06 5:16/M
8 15:51.36 906 Sagan Thorp Missoula Hellgate 13 5:08.56 5:08/M 7 10:29.97 5:15/M 8 15:51.36 5:17/M
9 16:02.60 10 Aidan Theard Anaconda 4 5:04.33 5:04/M 9 10:32.76 5:16/M 9 16:02.60 5:21/M
10 16:03.05 116 Jorey Egeland Billings Senior 8 5:05.42 5:05/M 11 10:36.80 5:18/M 10 16:03.05 5:21/M
11 16:03.77 374 Nic Raiser Butte 19 5:10.35 5:10/M 10 10:35.07 5:18/M 11 16:03.77 5:21/M
12 16:04.23 253 Mark Hovland Billings West 10 5:06.72 5:06/M 12 10:37.69 5:19/M 12 16:04.23 5:21/M
13 16:07.72 397 Ronald Venema Corvallis 16 5:09.42 5:09/M 14 10:42.63 5:21/M 13 16:07.72 5:22/M
14 16:15.40 27 Sage Schoonen Beaverhead County 12 5:07.97 5:07/M 13 10:38.42 5:19/M 14 16:15.40 5:25/M
15 16:24.69 492 Sylas Schutt Flathead 17 5:09.74 5:09/M 15 10:48.47 5:24/M 15 16:24.69 5:28/M
16 16:27.71 76 Logan Morley Bigfork 11 5:07.23 5:07/M 21 10:58.32 5:29/M 16 16:27.71 5:29/M
17 16:27.76 987 Logan Beck Red Lodge 22 5:16.05 5:16/M 22 11:04.32 5:32/M 17 16:27.76 5:29/M
18 16:29.66 804 Matt Brown Missoula Big Sky 20 5:10.70 5:10/M 16 10:53.58 5:27/M 18 16:29.66 5:30/M
19 16:35.68 349 Emmette Dustybull Browning 9 5:05.90 5:05/M 17 10:55.82 5:28/M 19 16:35.68 5:32/M
20 16:40.15 946 Erik Mason Missoula Sentinel 18 5:10.34 5:10/M 19 10:56.97 5:28/M 20 16:40.15 5:33/M
21 16:41.68 170 Daniel O'Loughlin Billings Skyview 21 5:12.70 5:12/M 18 10:56.93 5:28/M 21 16:41.68 5:34/M
22 16:43.42 1049 Conor McGee Butte Central 15 5:08.79 5:08/M 20 10:57.02 5:29/M 22 16:43.42 5:34/M
23 16:53.44 1009 Darren Hecker Sweet Grass County 26 5:22.47 5:22/M 23 11:12.20 5:36/M 23 16:53.44 5:38/M
24 17:02.23 439 Ryan McKinney Fergus 23 5:17.50 5:17/M 25 11:14.64 5:37/M 25 17:02.23 5:41/M
25 17:02.39 970 Ladan Ricketts Park 29 5:29.34 5:29/M 27 11:18.94 5:39/M 26 17:02.39 5:41/M
26 17:15.56 749 Aj Eckmann Jefferson 24 5:19.40 5:19/M 26 11:18.67 5:39/M 27 17:15.56 5:45/M
27 17:19.81 551 Connor Dennis Great Falls 28 5:27.51 5:27/M 28 11:29.28 5:45/M 28 17:19.81 5:46/M
28 17:22.90 339 Riley Lynn Broadwater 31 5:31.70 5:31/M 29 11:29.56 5:45/M 29 17:22.90 5:47/M
29 17:30.62 1043 Hunter Flynn Whitehall 27 5:27.03 5:27/M 30 11:31.56 5:46/M 31 17:30.62 5:50/M
30 17:44.33 626 Elijah David Havre 33 5:34.65 5:34/M 33 11:51.13 5:56/M 33 17:44.33 5:55/M
31 17:52.54 407 Jared Berkram Cut Bank 32 5:32.48 5:32/M 32 11:51.10 5:56/M 34 17:52.54 5:57/M
32 17:53.65 777 David Schachman Manhattan 30 5:30.84 5:30/M 31 11:43.56 5:52/M 35 17:53.65 5:58/M
33 18:32.74 764 Matt McKay Loyola Sacred Heart 39 5:52.00 5:52/M 40 12:12.86 6:06/M 39 18:32.74 6:11/M
34 19:18.22 63 Tanner Rigor Belt 40 5:52.32 5:52/M 43 12:38.44 6:19/M 44 19:18.22 6:26/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 15:43.53 322 Hunter May Bozeman 3 5:07.44 5:07/M 1 5:19.64 5:19/M 1 5:16.45 5:16/M
2 16:00.10 604 Easton Albert Hamilton 4 5:07.70 5:07/M 3 5:29.16 5:29/M 2 5:23.24 5:23/M
3 16:11.76 354 Brady Stone Browning 7 5:15.19 5:15/M 4 5:31.92 5:31/M 3 5:24.65 5:24/M
4 16:11.87 515 Nathan Connell Glacier 2 5:07.22 5:07/M 2 5:20.16 5:20/M 10 5:44.49 5:44/M
5 16:12.21 904 John Szekely Missoula Hellgate 1 5:07.17 5:07/M 5 5:37.53 5:37/M 5 5:27.51 5:27/M
6 16:12.91 685 Layne Ryerson Helena 5 5:08.60 5:08/M 6 5:37.87 5:37/M 4 5:26.44 5:26/M
7 16:42.53 279 Brennan Worthington Billings West 10 5:19.93 5:19/M 7 5:43.92 5:43/M 6 5:38.68 5:38/M
8 16:47.52 121 Dylan Johnson Billings Senior 13 5:21.78 5:21/M 8 5:45.90 5:45/M 7 5:39.84 5:39/M
9 16:55.20 815 Ty Rather Missoula Big Sky 6 5:13.61 5:13/M 9 5:49.75 5:49/M 13 5:51.84 5:51/M
10 17:01.88 486 Chance Kittle Flathead 8 5:15.68 5:15/M 10 5:53.58 5:53/M 14 5:52.62 5:52/M
11 17:04.46 160 Eric Hansen Billings Skyview 12 5:21.63 5:21/M 11 5:56.11 5:56/M 11 5:46.72 5:46/M
12 17:04.49 77 Colton Woll Bigfork 14 5:23.87 5:23/M 14 5:59.87 5:59/M 9 5:40.75 5:40/M
13 17:10.68 990 Kryn Dykema Red Lodge 18 5:29.39 5:29/M 15 6:00.81 6:00/M 8 5:40.48 5:40/M
14 17:11.15 398 Dane Watt Corvallis 9 5:18.96 5:18/M 13 5:58.80 5:58/M 15 5:53.39 5:53/M
15 17:23.21 577 Edin Agamenomi Great Falls CMR 16 5:26.24 5:26/M 12 5:56.58 5:56/M 18 6:00.39 6:00/M
16 17:34.28 628 Sundance Lodge Havre 23 5:35.98 5:35/M 17 6:03.25 6:03/M 16 5:55.05 5:55/M
17 17:34.44 46 David Otto Belgrade 25 5:40.12 5:40/M 18 6:04.24 6:04/M 12 5:50.08 5:50/M
18 17:38.26 731 Nicolas Miller Helena Capital 20 5:30.01 5:30/M 19 6:05.19 6:05/M 23 6:03.06 6:03/M
19 17:45.48 944 Tristin Hollist Missoula Sentinel 15 5:24.60 5:24/M 27 6:15.78 6:15/M 24 6:05.10 6:05/M
20 17:46.03 779 Colter Smith Manhattan 19 5:29.44 5:29/M 16 6:01.97 6:01/M 29 6:14.62 6:14/M
21 17:47.77 564 Devin Vaughan Great Falls 21 5:30.96 5:30/M 26 6:14.36 6:14/M 22 6:02.45 6:02/M
22 17:53.16 8 Trey Smollack Anaconda 28 5:46.90 5:46/M 20 6:05.59 6:05/M 19 6:00.67 6:00/M
23 17:55.02 1030 Andrew George Twin Bridges 22 5:35.53 5:35/M 29 6:21.66 6:21/M 17 5:57.83 5:57/M
24 18:01.63 435 Kale Kelsey Fergus 11 5:21.51 5:21/M 33 6:32.21 6:32/M 26 6:07.91 6:07/M
25 18:01.69 334 Tommy Frost Broadwater 27 5:46.20 5:46/M 25 6:13.67 6:13/M 20 6:01.82 6:01/M
26 18:03.35 411 Logan Meeks Cut Bank 29 5:49.15 5:49/M 22 6:12.00 6:12/M 21 6:02.20 6:02/M
27 18:04.50 419 Wyatt Murdoch Ennis 26 5:40.57 5:40/M 28 6:18.20 6:18/M 25 6:05.73 6:05/M
28 18:11.22 967 Daniel Miller Park 30 5:49.52 5:49/M 24 6:12.75 6:12/M 27 6:08.95 6:08/M
29 18:18.52 765 Sam Reilly Loyola Sacred Heart 24 5:39.54 5:39/M 30 6:21.69 6:21/M 32 6:17.29 6:17/M
30 18:34.97 24 Isaiah Girard Beaverhead County 32 5:49.88 5:49/M 32 6:27.58 6:27/M 33 6:17.51 6:17/M
31 19:02.43 1044 Alex Johnson Whitehall 36 5:51.79 5:51/M 34 6:35.57 6:35/M 35 6:35.07 6:35/M
32 19:17.14 1012 Ben Turner Sweet Grass County 17 5:26.70 5:26/M 35 6:37.17 6:37/M 47 7:13.27 7:13/M
33 20:06.25 66 Jimmy Smith Belt 37 5:52.33 5:52/M 42 6:58.84 6:58/M 51 7:15.08 7:15/M
34 20:50.05 1017 Charlie Christman Three Forks 41 6:19.79 6:19/M 49 7:11.09 7:11/M 52 7:19.17 7:19/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
445 Aidan Stansberry Fergus 17 5:32.42 5:32/M
1017 Charlie Christman Three Forks 1 3:06.03 3:06/M
1 16:02.08 320 Michael Martell Bozeman 2 5:03.72 5:03/M 1 5:33.11 5:33/M 2 5:25.25 5:25/M
2 16:07.41 520 Logan Harmon Glacier 3 5:06.44 5:06/M 3 5:37.85 5:37/M 1 5:23.12 5:23/M
3 16:12.26 608 Cameron Miekle Hamilton 6 5:10.08 5:10/M 2 5:34.36 5:34/M 3 5:27.82 5:27/M
4 16:27.55 660 Josh Barrows Helena 4 5:08.46 5:08/M 6 5:48.13 5:48/M 4 5:30.96 5:30/M
5 16:29.35 873 Will Clarke Missoula Hellgate 7 5:10.37 5:10/M 4 5:44.91 5:44/M 5 5:34.07 5:34/M
6 16:40.78 118 Carter Gall Billings Senior 9 5:16.60 5:16/M 5 5:46.88 5:46/M 6 5:37.30 5:37/M
7 16:52.29 261 Andrew McLane Billings West 8 5:13.29 5:13/M 7 5:49.09 5:49/M 10 5:49.91 5:49/M
8 16:54.99 776 Antonio Krogstad Manhattan 12 5:23.53 5:23/M 8 5:49.56 5:49/M 8 5:41.90 5:41/M
9 16:59.73 471 Jacob Calles Flathead 5 5:09.87 5:09/M 10 5:54.33 5:54/M 14 5:55.53 5:55/M
10 17:10.09 393 Josh Jessop Corvallis 10 5:17.77 5:17/M 11 5:54.82 5:54/M 16 5:57.50 5:57/M
11 17:13.51 554 Will Hoard Great Falls 11 5:23.05 5:23/M 12 6:00.78 6:00/M 9 5:49.68 5:49/M
12 17:19.13 991 Liam Gildehaus Red Lodge 27 5:46.86 5:46/M 9 5:52.23 5:52/M 7 5:40.04 5:40/M
13 17:20.60 155 Michael Augustine Billings Skyview 13 5:26.26 5:26/M 13 6:00.94 6:00/M 13 5:53.40 5:53/M
14 17:35.73 581 Jacob Blake Great Falls CMR 16 5:30.84 5:30/M 14 6:01.82 6:01/M 17 6:03.07 6:03/M
15 17:46.81 40 Jonathan Fuller Belgrade 23 5:39.87 5:39/M 22 6:14.22 6:14/M 12 5:52.72 5:52/M
16 17:48.93 623 Robertson Brandon Havre 31 5:48.96 5:48/M 17 6:09.71 6:09/M 11 5:50.26 5:50/M
17 17:49.68 721 Kelly Eller Helena Capital 18 5:34.38 5:34/M 18 6:10.44 6:10/M 18 6:04.86 6:04/M
18 18:01.69 743 Bill Perry Hobson 19 5:34.84 5:34/M 24 6:18.63 6:18/M 21 6:08.22 6:08/M
19 18:02.38 74 George Gibson Bigfork 24 5:41.20 5:41/M 20 6:13.97 6:13/M 19 6:07.21 6:07/M
20 18:02.46 803 Micah Boggs Missoula Big Sky 21 5:36.39 5:36/M 23 6:16.92 6:16/M 22 6:09.15 6:09/M
21 18:06.65 953 Max Tree Missoula Sentinel 25 5:43.00 5:43/M 21 6:13.98 6:13/M 23 6:09.67 6:09/M
22 18:22.85 352 Ty Runningfisher Browning 14 5:29.23 5:29/M 28 6:26.94 6:26/M 30 6:26.68 6:26/M
23 18:25.99 766 Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart 32 5:53.51 5:53/M 25 6:20.03 6:20/M 24 6:12.45 6:12/M
24 18:26.47 420 Race Owens Ennis 26 5:46.81 5:46/M 19 6:13.07 6:13/M 29 6:26.59 6:26/M
25 18:28.14 1004 Chance Morgan Sunburst 15 5:30.12 5:30/M 29 6:29.70 6:29/M 32 6:28.32 6:28/M
26 18:30.68 417 Nate Wynn Cut Bank 20 5:36.33 5:36/M 26 6:26.41 6:26/M 31 6:27.94 6:27/M
27 18:40.30 25 Luke Harper Beaverhead County 33 5:56.18 5:56/M 31 6:36.33 6:36/M 20 6:07.79 6:07/M
28 18:41.23 790 Colten Leum Manhattan Christian 28 5:47.16 5:47/M 30 6:34.11 6:34/M 26 6:19.96 6:19/M
29 18:49.09 966 Dustin Jacobson Park 35 6:05.99 6:05/M 27 6:26.92 6:26/M 25 6:16.18 6:16/M
30 19:01.48 1013 Jon Turner Sweet Grass County 22 5:38.26 5:38/M 34 6:45.93 6:45/M 37 6:37.29 6:37/M
31 19:39.84 1020 Zack Story Three Forks 44 6:17.96 6:17/M 38 6:47.88 6:47/M 34 6:34.00 6:34/M
32 19:40.06 11 Drew Vaughan Anaconda 42 6:17.50 6:17/M 36 6:46.28 6:46/M 36 6:36.28 6:36/M
33 19:44.05 338 Chris Loret Demola Broadwater 34 6:04.30 6:04/M 40 6:51.54 6:51/M 40 6:48.21 6:48/M
34 19:52.76 1050 Clay Stillwagon Butte Central 40 6:15.76 6:15/M 39 6:49.92 6:49/M 39 6:47.08 6:47/M
35 20:04.43 750 Logan Williams Jefferson 37 6:09.75 6:09/M 42 6:58.56 6:58/M 42 6:56.12 6:56/M
36 20:38.06 1047 Ryan Tuthill Whitehall 36 6:09.69 6:09/M 45 7:03.14 7:03/M 59 7:25.23 7:25/M
37 20:45.02 67 Logan Vining Belt 39 6:15.52 6:15/M 51 7:20.67 7:20/M 51 7:08.83 7:08/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
743 Bill Perry Hobson 1 0:11.58 0:11/M
1 16:06.87 323 Habib Mostefa Bozeman 2 5:09.21 5:09/M 1 5:32.02 5:32/M 1 5:25.64 5:25/M
2 16:38.72 898 Tazio Scariano Missoula Hellgate 7 5:21.96 5:21/M 2 5:41.40 5:41/M 2 5:35.36 5:35/M
3 16:45.35 514 Ruben Castren Glacier 5 5:18.47 5:18/M 3 5:45.15 5:45/M 5 5:41.73 5:41/M
4 16:48.85 605 Karill Apedaile Hamilton 3 5:09.73 5:09/M 8 5:56.33 5:56/M 7 5:42.79 5:42/M
5 16:53.64 477 Jordan Engel Flathead 9 5:25.18 5:25/M 4 5:49.51 5:49/M 4 5:38.95 5:38/M
6 16:56.08 392 Carson Jessop Corvallis 11 5:27.44 5:27/M 7 5:52.65 5:52/M 3 5:35.99 5:35/M
7 16:56.74 171 Nick Painter Billings Skyview 8 5:22.68 5:22/M 6 5:51.66 5:51/M 6 5:42.40 5:42/M
8 16:59.55 677 Ryan McNamara Helena 6 5:21.79 5:21/M 5 5:51.65 5:51/M 9 5:46.11 5:46/M
9 17:02.47 267 Isaac Petsch Billings West 4 5:15.82 5:15/M 10 5:58.73 5:58/M 10 5:47.92 5:47/M
10 17:17.63 127 Anthony Overcast Billings Senior 14 5:33.75 5:33/M 9 5:57.83 5:57/M 8 5:46.05 5:46/M
11 17:20.65 583 Collin Buck Great Falls CMR 13 5:31.59 5:31/M 12 6:01.06 6:01/M 12 5:48.00 5:48/M
12 17:24.12 992 Will Haman Red Lodge 15 5:36.80 5:36/M 11 5:59.33 5:59/M 11 5:47.99 5:47/M
13 17:42.64 723 Thomas Gilboy Helena Capital 10 5:26.97 5:26/M 18 6:08.69 6:08/M 17 6:06.98 6:06/M
14 17:45.05 624 Ross Brock Havre 17 5:41.20 5:41/M 15 6:07.23 6:07/M 14 5:56.62 5:56/M
15 17:47.36 348 Joseph Bremner Browning 18 5:41.45 5:41/M 13 6:03.78 6:03/M 16 6:02.13 6:02/M
16 17:47.36 781 Reid Wiersema Manhattan 19 5:43.91 5:43/M 16 6:07.34 6:07/M 13 5:56.11 5:56/M
17 17:52.44 444 Dylan Sipe Fergus 24 5:47.90 5:47/M 14 6:05.72 6:05/M 15 5:58.82 5:58/M
18 17:54.23 548 Jerelle Big Hair Great Falls 12 5:27.81 5:27/M 20 6:10.02 6:10/M 22 6:16.40 6:16/M
19 18:04.51 939 Damian Croft Missoula Sentinel 16 5:41.11 5:41/M 17 6:08.17 6:08/M 20 6:15.23 6:15/M
20 18:18.70 43 Kyle McLaughlin Belgrade 22 5:46.77 5:46/M 21 6:18.52 6:18/M 18 6:13.41 6:13/M
21 18:45.84 964 Braden Fitzgerald Park 31 6:08.56 6:08/M 22 6:21.12 6:21/M 21 6:16.16 6:16/M
22 18:51.06 1010 Taesan Josephson Sweet Grass County 25 5:48.42 5:48/M 32 6:45.88 6:45/M 23 6:16.76 6:16/M
23 18:51.69 73 Craig Cheroske Bigfork 28 5:58.65 5:58/M 24 6:33.93 6:33/M 24 6:19.11 6:19/M
24 18:52.97 812 Sean Lindley Missoula Big Sky 20 5:44.24 5:44/M 28 6:37.08 6:37/M 30 6:31.65 6:31/M
25 18:54.45 760 Zach Burke Loyola Sacred Heart 21 5:45.62 5:45/M 23 6:31.76 6:31/M 35 6:37.07 6:37/M
26 18:54.85 335 Wyatt Herick Broadwater 27 5:57.13 5:57/M 30 6:37.33 6:37/M 26 6:20.39 6:20/M
27 18:55.72 414 Jemiah Peveler Cut Bank 29 6:00.20 6:00/M 26 6:35.87 6:35/M 25 6:19.65 6:19/M
28 18:57.24 1006 Tyler Tharp Sunburst 23 5:47.77 5:47/M 29 6:37.28 6:37/M 31 6:32.19 6:32/M
29 19:10.12 421 Lane Sitz Ennis 32 6:11.74 6:11/M 27 6:36.07 6:36/M 27 6:22.31 6:22/M
30 19:34.22 23 Hunter Clark Beaverhead County 38 6:18.80 6:18/M 31 6:44.10 6:44/M 29 6:31.32 6:31/M
31 19:35.01 788 Keith Hiedema Manhattan Christian 30 6:05.26 6:05/M 39 6:56.02 6:56/M 32 6:33.73 6:33/M
32 20:02.86 1019 Ryan Lane Three Forks 41 6:29.58 6:29/M 40 6:56.33 6:56/M 33 6:36.95 6:36/M
33 20:26.80 65 Jonah Schaumanan Belt 40 6:28.39 6:28/M 44 7:11.83 7:11/M 40 6:46.58 6:46/M
34 21:12.34 1046 Erik Todd Whitehall 44 6:33.27 6:33/M 43 7:06.40 7:06/M 53 7:32.67 7:32/M
35 21:13.19 7 Ben Schafer Anaconda 47 6:40.13 6:40/M 45 7:14.98 7:14/M 49 7:18.08 7:18/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
7 Ben Schafer Anaconda 8 5:32.83 5:32/M
1 16:09.05 321 Colter May Bozeman 2 5:14.77 5:14/M 1 5:28.34 5:28/M 1 5:25.94 5:25/M
2 16:31.69 528 Tevyn Stetson Glacier 1 5:13.91 5:13/M 2 5:32.63 5:32/M 5 5:45.15 5:45/M
3 16:47.60 659 Iain Anderson Helena 6 5:21.65 5:21/M 3 5:44.44 5:44/M 2 5:41.51 5:41/M
4 16:49.51 606 Greg Beck Hamilton 3 5:16.18 5:16/M 4 5:47.20 5:47/M 6 5:46.13 5:46/M
5 16:56.82 902 Skyler Stark-Ragesdale Missoula Hellgate 5 5:21.64 5:21/M 7 5:52.49 5:52/M 4 5:42.69 5:42/M
6 16:58.95 122 Dawson Larance Billings Senior 7 5:24.77 5:24/M 5 5:51.63 5:51/M 3 5:42.55 5:42/M
7 17:04.62 265 Parker Pearsall Billings West 4 5:19.19 5:19/M 6 5:52.02 5:52/M 8 5:53.41 5:53/M
8 17:38.69 994 Vance Thuesen Red Lodge 19 5:48.81 5:48/M 8 5:59.75 5:59/M 7 5:50.13 5:50/M
9 17:48.96 481 Robert Hafemeyer Flathead 10 5:35.66 5:35/M 10 6:07.16 6:07/M 16 6:06.14 6:06/M
10 17:49.46 727 Andrew Kilpatrick Helena Capital 13 5:39.78 5:39/M 12 6:09.18 6:09/M 12 6:00.50 6:00/M
11 17:50.05 780 Zachary Vandyke Manhattan 20 5:49.21 5:49/M 9 6:05.34 6:05/M 9 5:55.50 5:55/M
12 17:50.07 582 Vincent Bohl Great Falls CMR 12 5:37.99 5:37/M 13 6:09.86 6:09/M 13 6:02.22 6:02/M
13 17:52.95 164 Jake Kok Billings Skyview 14 5:42.75 5:42/M 16 6:12.04 6:12/M 11 5:58.16 5:58/M
14 17:59.83 390 Eric Healy Corvallis 16 5:46.60 5:46/M 14 6:10.60 6:10/M 14 6:02.63 6:02/M
15 18:01.13 440 Jared Miller Fergus 21 5:49.57 5:49/M 18 6:14.39 6:14/M 10 5:57.17 5:57/M
16 18:01.28 558 Isaac Rider Great Falls 9 5:33.09 5:33/M 11 6:08.85 6:08/M 21 6:19.34 6:19/M
17 18:07.16 954 Mitch Tree Missoula Sentinel 18 5:47.36 5:47/M 15 6:10.80 6:10/M 18 6:09.00 6:09/M
18 18:14.77 742 Kevin Bingham Hobson 11 5:36.40 5:36/M 22 6:24.21 6:24/M 19 6:14.16 6:14/M
19 18:19.82 615 Jon Strong Harrison 17 5:46.91 5:46/M 17 6:12.44 6:12/M 22 6:20.47 6:20/M
20 18:25.62 48 Dallas Shaw Belgrade 15 5:44.86 5:44/M 21 6:23.31 6:23/M 20 6:17.45 6:17/M
21 18:31.92 351 Weston Madplume Browning 27 6:00.37 6:00/M 23 6:25.01 6:25/M 17 6:06.54 6:06/M
22 18:44.38 629 Dylan Stuart Havre 25 5:54.20 5:54/M 19 6:16.54 6:16/M 28 6:33.64 6:33/M
23 18:48.66 762 Noah Eikens Loyola Sacred Heart 22 5:50.13 5:50/M 24 6:25.29 6:25/M 27 6:33.24 6:33/M
24 18:56.25 1003 Matt Becker Sunburst 23 5:53.80 5:53/M 25 6:41.62 6:41/M 23 6:20.83 6:20/M
25 19:02.16 969 Devin Nelson Park 24 5:54.19 5:54/M 28 6:44.86 6:44/M 25 6:23.11 6:23/M
26 19:15.58 811 Gavin Kearns Missoula Big Sky 31 6:11.55 6:11/M 26 6:42.52 6:42/M 24 6:21.51 6:21/M
27 19:31.93 336 Nick Hill Broadwater 29 6:03.82 6:03/M 32 6:49.63 6:49/M 30 6:38.48 6:38/M
28 19:32.82 413 Dayln Morgan Cut Bank 30 6:04.45 6:04/M 30 6:48.91 6:48/M 32 6:39.46 6:39/M
29 19:33.01 9 Ryan Sullivan Anaconda 34 6:16.83 6:16/M 27 6:43.52 6:43/M 26 6:32.66 6:32/M
30 19:39.32 75 Cody Johnson Bigfork 33 6:14.21 6:14/M 29 6:46.16 6:46/M 31 6:38.95 6:38/M
31 19:43.14 631 Chase Kipp Heart Butte 28 6:03.33 6:03/M 33 6:49.65 6:49/M 43 6:50.16 6:50/M
32 19:46.44 789 Dylan Leep Manhattan Christian 35 6:20.30 6:20/M 35 6:52.39 6:52/M 29 6:33.75 6:33/M
33 19:53.04 21 Colton Buckmaster Beaverhead County 32 6:12.80 6:12/M 41 6:57.01 6:57/M 38 6:43.23 6:43/M
34 19:55.53 418 Wade Luly Ennis 36 6:23.61 6:23/M 34 6:50.09 6:50/M 36 6:41.83 6:41/M
35 20:00.62 1054 Ian Campbell Butte Central 39 6:25.39 6:25/M 36 6:52.90 6:52/M 37 6:42.33 6:42/M
36 20:07.44 1018 Brandon Hulit Three Forks 41 6:27.52 6:27/M 40 6:55.70 6:55/M 39 6:44.22 6:44/M
37 20:33.63 1029 Ben Corrigan Twin Bridges 48 6:35.44 6:35/M 46 7:13.86 7:13/M 41 6:44.33 6:44/M
38 21:32.18 61 Jack McKinney Belt 49 6:35.92 6:35/M 49 7:27.55 7:27/M 50 7:28.71 7:28/M
39 22:17.04 1042 Willis Pullman Whitehall 47 6:33.33 6:33/M 50 7:28.91 7:28/M 63 8:14.80 8:14/M
40 23:07.37 1011 Ethan Peterson Sweet Grass County 50 6:36.11 6:36/M 63 8:26.45 8:26/M 59 8:04.81 8:04/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 16:35.50 326 Joe Swartz Bozeman 1 5:13.74 5:13/M 1 5:42.76 5:42/M 1 5:39.00 5:39/M
2 16:48.69 892 Preston Novak Missoula Hellgate 2 5:13.86 5:13/M 2 5:45.82 5:45/M 5 5:49.01 5:49/M
3 17:00.04 521 Noah Hill Glacier 4 5:21.62 5:21/M 3 5:50.60 5:50/M 3 5:47.82 5:47/M
4 17:10.87 238 Garrett Beckstead Billings West 5 5:29.13 5:29/M 4 5:53.70 5:53/M 4 5:48.04 5:48/M
5 17:12.92 676 Conor McDuffie Helena 3 5:21.37 5:21/M 6 6:01.36 6:01/M 7 5:50.19 5:50/M
6 17:20.49 394 Porter Jessop Corvallis 6 5:30.22 5:30/M 5 5:59.04 5:59/M 8 5:51.23 5:51/M
7 17:35.86 130 Austin Seder Billings Senior 13 5:40.75 5:40/M 10 6:05.16 6:05/M 6 5:49.95 5:49/M
8 17:36.59 711 Dallas Ballard Helena Capital 18 5:47.05 5:47/M 11 6:06.49 6:06/M 2 5:43.05 5:43/M
9 17:40.32 174 Noah Pratt Billings Skyview 8 5:36.25 5:36/M 7 6:02.95 6:02/M 10 6:01.12 6:01/M
10 17:44.30 611 Kole Tison Hamilton 7 5:31.23 5:31/M 9 6:04.87 6:04/M 12 6:08.20 6:08/M
11 17:47.60 578 Kolby Anderson Great Falls CMR 16 5:42.32 5:42/M 8 6:04.46 6:04/M 9 6:00.82 6:00/M
12 18:05.07 437 Hayes Majerus Fergus 14 5:41.92 5:41/M 16 6:19.55 6:19/M 11 6:03.60 6:03/M
13 18:05.68 988 Cole Daily Red Lodge 9 5:37.17 5:37/M 12 6:11.90 6:11/M 15 6:16.61 6:16/M
14 18:15.36 487 Derek MacFarlane Flathead 12 5:40.71 5:40/M 15 6:19.24 6:19/M 14 6:15.41 6:15/M
15 18:17.13 775 Ivan Colmenero Manhattan 11 5:40.32 5:40/M 19 6:25.87 6:25/M 13 6:10.94 6:10/M
16 18:17.84 350 Gregory Hall Browning 15 5:41.94 5:41/M 13 6:16.22 6:16/M 19 6:19.68 6:19/M
17 18:29.23 947 Forest Messerman Missoula Sentinel 17 5:44.10 5:44/M 20 6:26.34 6:26/M 18 6:18.79 6:18/M
18 18:30.09 371 Kobi Craddock Butte 20 5:53.98 5:53/M 14 6:17.43 6:17/M 17 6:18.68 6:18/M
19 18:30.31 556 Bryce Krattiger Great Falls 10 5:38.46 5:38/M 22 6:29.11 6:29/M 21 6:22.74 6:22/M
20 18:31.36 745 Luke Westbrook Hobson 19 5:52.62 5:52/M 17 6:20.44 6:20/M 16 6:18.30 6:18/M
21 18:55.80 763 Chase Leclercq Loyola Sacred Heart 23 6:03.02 6:03/M 18 6:24.90 6:24/M 22 6:27.88 6:27/M
22 19:01.97 1005 Austin Robbins Sunburst 25 6:03.05 6:03/M 23 6:29.51 6:29/M 24 6:29.41 6:29/M
23 19:04.36 998 Joshua Grace Seeley-Swan 21 5:54.43 5:54/M 24 6:36.42 6:36/M 28 6:33.51 6:33/M
24 19:12.61 47 Colter Peterson Belgrade 27 6:05.35 6:05/M 25 6:36.98 6:36/M 25 6:30.28 6:30/M
25 19:28.71 818 Mitchell Zook Missoula Big Sky 24 6:03.05 6:03/M 26 6:40.76 6:40/M 33 6:44.90 6:44/M
26 19:35.59 627 Smith Ethan Havre 31 6:20.61 6:20/M 28 6:46.66 6:46/M 23 6:28.32 6:28/M
27 19:36.61 977 Will Senecal Powell County 29 6:14.70 6:14/M 31 6:50.33 6:50/M 26 6:31.58 6:31/M
28 19:52.04 340 Elliot Schulte Broadwater 26 6:03.43 6:03/M 38 7:05.03 7:05/M 32 6:43.58 6:43/M
29 19:53.37 415 Tyrell Sylvester Cut Bank 28 6:12.48 6:12/M 32 6:54.34 6:54/M 35 6:46.55 6:46/M
30 19:56.79 22 David Casey Beaverhead County 33 6:21.25 6:21/M 27 6:44.17 6:44/M 38 6:51.37 6:51/M
31 20:10.47 1053 Conor Larson Butte Central 34 6:25.45 6:25/M 37 7:04.82 7:04/M 29 6:40.20 6:40/M
32 20:10.77 965 Austin Fletcher Park 30 6:15.39 6:15/M 36 7:03.22 7:03/M 39 6:52.16 6:52/M
33 20:21.21 6 Riley Rivers Anaconda 36 6:29.15 6:29/M 35 7:01.95 7:01/M 37 6:50.11 6:50/M
34 20:48.05 614 Jarrod Nye Harrison 41 6:37.83 6:37/M 42 7:15.41 7:15/M 40 6:54.81 6:54/M
35 20:59.88 1045 Jace Skogen Whitehall 43 6:40.97 6:40/M 40 7:10.06 7:10/M 42 7:08.85 7:08/M
36 22:13.94 632 Tommy Lopez Heart Butte 38 6:33.65 6:33/M 51 7:39.66 7:39/M 57 8:00.63 8:00/M
37 22:23.53 748 Jacob Conway Jefferson 55 7:05.83 7:05/M 54 7:49.19 7:49/M 51 7:28.51 7:28/M
38 23:00.66 64 Elijah Schaumanan Belt 46 6:55.34 6:55/M 55 7:49.70 7:49/M 62 8:15.62 8:15/M
39 23:45.42 531 Tristan Linn Granite 51 7:03.17 7:03/M 63 8:23.18 8:23/M 63 8:19.07 8:19/M
40 24:12.13 1028 James Bendon Twin Bridges 54 7:05.52 7:05/M 67 8:36.91 8:36/M 66 8:29.70 8:29/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 16:54.47 316 Chase Equall Bozeman 1 5:24.01 5:24/M 1 5:51.06 5:51/M 1 5:39.40 5:39/M
2 17:17.13 674 Sawyer Linke Helena 2 5:24.19 5:24/M 7 6:01.70 6:01/M 4 5:51.24 5:51/M
3 17:24.32 517 Josiah Gardner Glacier 11 5:43.29 5:43/M 2 5:53.61 5:53/M 3 5:47.42 5:47/M
4 17:24.50 896 Jack Puckett Missoula Hellgate 4 5:32.45 5:32/M 5 5:59.02 5:59/M 5 5:53.03 5:53/M
5 17:25.88 128 Peder Rickbeil Billings Senior 12 5:46.31 5:46/M 3 5:57.40 5:57/M 2 5:42.17 5:42/M
6 17:30.18 273 Conrad Smith Billings West 7 5:32.82 5:32/M 6 5:59.06 5:59/M 6 5:58.30 5:58/M
7 17:31.35 490 Gavin Ruud Flathead 3 5:26.65 5:26/M 4 5:58.88 5:58/M 8 6:05.82 6:05/M
8 17:56.50 157 Connor Chirrick Billings Skyview 13 5:46.58 5:46/M 8 6:08.43 6:08/M 7 6:01.49 6:01/M
9 18:13.74 353 Kyle Skunkcap Browning 8 5:39.53 5:39/M 10 6:19.76 6:19/M 11 6:14.45 6:14/M
10 18:20.59 609 Sam Parker Hamilton 10 5:42.78 5:42/M 12 6:21.29 6:21/M 12 6:16.52 6:16/M
11 18:26.88 778 Ira Slingsby Manhattan 9 5:40.26 5:40/M 11 6:20.09 6:20/M 15 6:26.53 6:26/M
12 18:42.11 441 Ty Parsons Fergus 14 5:47.14 5:47/M 15 6:28.19 6:28/M 16 6:26.78 6:26/M
13 18:43.93 396 Ben Reynoso Corvallis 6 5:32.65 5:32/M 13 6:21.82 6:21/M 22 6:49.46 6:49/M
14 18:44.07 588 Tim Laferriere Great Falls CMR 20 6:12.85 6:12/M 14 6:23.04 6:23/M 9 6:08.18 6:08/M
15 18:53.24 1000 Mckinley Nicholas Seeley-Swan 16 5:56.63 5:56/M 18 6:33.68 6:33/M 14 6:22.93 6:22/M
16 18:56.33 955 Grant Wyland Missoula Sentinel 18 6:09.44 6:09/M 16 6:28.90 6:28/M 13 6:17.99 6:17/M
17 19:05.52 555 Nathan Jones Great Falls 15 5:52.39 5:52/M 19 6:39.95 6:39/M 17 6:33.18 6:33/M
18 19:38.42 372 Seth Grant Butte 23 6:20.45 6:20/M 20 6:44.22 6:44/M 18 6:33.75 6:33/M
19 19:39.17 332 Cole Bergstad Broadwater 21 6:13.17 6:13/M 21 6:49.10 6:49/M 19 6:36.90 6:36/M
20 19:46.55 738 Aidan Wade Helena Capital 5 5:32.57 5:32/M 9 6:19.19 6:19/M 45 7:54.79 7:54/M
21 19:50.05 809 Josh Jones Missoula Big Sky 17 5:57.45 5:57/M 22 6:53.77 6:53/M 24 6:58.83 6:58/M
22 19:54.24 49 Aidan White Belgrade 22 6:18.04 6:18/M 23 6:56.84 6:56/M 20 6:39.36 6:39/M
23 20:30.94 1041 Riley Harper Whitehall 27 6:26.19 6:26/M 29 7:16.08 7:16/M 21 6:48.67 6:48/M
24 20:35.03 744 Wayne Stevenson Hobson 24 6:24.86 6:24/M 25 7:12.55 7:12/M 23 6:57.62 6:57/M
25 20:47.30 1002 Luke Becker Sunburst 25 6:25.03 6:25/M 26 7:13.45 7:13/M 31 7:08.82 7:08/M
26 20:48.84 408 Josh Biegler Cut Bank 28 6:29.67 6:29/M 27 7:14.40 7:14/M 27 7:04.77 7:04/M
27 21:09.95 625 Knapton Cameron Havre 31 6:42.88 6:42/M 30 7:19.60 7:19/M 30 7:07.47 7:07/M
28 21:31.74 26 Joel Rivera Beaverhead County 29 6:34.03 6:34/M 37 7:30.83 7:30/M 35 7:26.88 7:26/M
29 21:45.81 1052 David Nobel Park 47 7:12.50 7:12/M 36 7:26.84 7:26/M 28 7:06.47 7:06/M
30 22:20.54 613 Doug Christensen Harrison 42 6:55.62 6:55/M 40 7:46.70 7:46/M 38 7:38.22 7:38/M
31 22:35.45 761 Aiden Courtney Loyola Sacred Heart 33 6:46.44 6:46/M 42 7:56.51 7:56/M 43 7:52.50 7:52/M
32 23:16.86 1051 Patrick O'Herron Fergus 41 6:53.75 6:53/M 45 8:01.20 8:01/M 50 8:21.91 8:21/M
33 23:39.86 62 Taylor Olson Belt 38 6:51.27 6:51/M 43 7:57.01 7:57/M 58 8:51.58 8:51/M
34 24:40.56 634 Curtis Williamson Heart Butte 56 7:45.58 7:45/M 56 8:38.78 8:38/M 48 8:16.20 8:16/M
35 24:44.88 5 Tristan Ragsdale Anaconda 52 7:42.99 7:42/M 52 8:27.47 8:27/M 55 8:34.42 8:34/M
36 28:24.25 752 Ethan Zufelt Jefferson 65 8:46.17 8:46/M 65 9:33.03 9:33/M 68 10:05.05 10:05/M
Team Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
Bozeman 10
Corvallis 23
Billings Senior 24
Missoula Hellgate 31
Glacier 50
Billings West 52
Helena 58
Butte 61
Missoula Sentinel 64
Billings Skyview 65
Flathead 82
Hamilton 102
Helena Capital 124
Havre 146
Loyola Sacred Heart 147 36*
Bigfork 152 30* 32*
Great Falls 155
Belt 157
Beaverhead County 160
Great Falls CMR 161 32*
Missoula Big Sky 166 32*
Belgrade 167 30*
Manhattan 174 32*
Park 174 39*
Red Lodge 174 36*
Browning 176 32* 39*
Seeley-Swan 178 32* 30* 36* 36* 32*
Twin Bridges 178 30*
Fergus 180
Hobson 185 32* 30* 36* 32*
Manhattan Christian 186 30* 36*
Butte Central 186 32* 30* 36* 36*
Powell County 200 32* 30* 36*
Granite 200 32* 30* 36* 32* 36*
Jefferson 203 32* 30* 36* 32* 39*
Broadwater 211 36* 36* 32* 39* 36*
Anaconda 212 32* 30* 36* 36*
Whitehall 215 32*
Harrison 215 32* 30* 36* 36* 32* 36*
Augusta 217 32* 30* 36* 32* 39*
Cut Bank 220
Three Forks 229 32* 32* 39* 36*

* - There was no runner in this race, so a default score of last place + 1 was assigned

In the case of a tie on the team score. The faster runner in the race with the highest number will break the tie.

Girls Races

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
802 Sabrina Sterbis Missoula Big Sky 59 6:27.99 6:27/M
1 17:00.60 70 Makena Morley Bigfork 25 5:20.25 5:20/M 24 11:12.86 5:36/M 24 17:00.60 5:40/M
2 17:26.72 79 Christina Aragon Billings Senior 35 5:46.61 5:46/M 35 11:52.76 5:56/M 30 17:26.72 5:49/M
3 17:42.54 379 Sadi Henderson Corvallis 34 5:45.86 5:45/M 34 11:52.45 5:56/M 32 17:42.54 5:54/M
4 17:56.10 287 Andie Creel Bozeman 36 5:48.53 5:48/M 36 12:02.11 6:01/M 36 17:56.10 5:59/M
5 18:08.28 655 Carly Smiedala Helena 37 5:51.06 5:51/M 37 12:02.44 6:01/M 37 18:08.28 6:03/M
6 18:24.67 145 Amanda Nelson Billings Skyview 42 5:57.70 5:57/M 38 12:10.58 6:05/M 38 18:24.67 6:08/M
7 18:35.01 855 Samantha Sayer Missoula Hellgate 38 5:51.92 5:51/M 39 12:11.99 6:06/M 40 18:35.01 6:12/M
8 18:59.61 361 Bailee Hanson Butte 44 6:01.14 6:01/M 42 12:35.98 6:18/M 41 18:59.61 6:20/M
9 19:00.03 509 Bailey Smith Glacier 41 5:57.30 5:57/M 41 12:31.70 6:16/M 42 19:00.03 6:20/M
10 19:17.30 331 Grace Wyse Broadwater 56 6:20.30 6:20/M 51 12:59.25 6:30/M 43 19:17.30 6:26/M
11 19:19.54 433 Dalainy Tedesco Fergus 46 6:09.65 6:09/M 44 12:46.48 6:23/M 45 19:19.54 6:26/M
12 19:22.81 1025 Jessica George Twin Bridges 51 6:13.50 6:13/M 49 12:57.56 6:29/M 46 19:22.81 6:27/M
13 19:25.35 603 Kaitlin Stromberg Hamilton 48 6:10.32 6:10/M 46 12:48.40 6:24/M 47 19:25.35 6:28/M
14 19:29.10 754 Maggie Mitzel Loyola Sacred Heart 50 6:13.25 6:13/M 50 12:57.62 6:29/M 48 19:29.10 6:30/M
15 19:30.27 449 Nicole Bouma Flathead 47 6:10.07 6:10/M 45 12:47.42 6:24/M 49 19:30.27 6:30/M
16 19:37.26 705 Katarina Olsen Helena Capital 49 6:12.32 6:12/M 52 13:01.65 6:31/M 50 19:37.26 6:32/M
17 19:45.20 917 Ellen Brooks Missoula Sentinel 45 6:01.94 6:01/M 48 12:49.60 6:25/M 51 19:45.20 6:35/M
18 19:48.01 196 Taylor Grove Billings West 43 5:59.95 5:59/M 47 12:49.37 6:25/M 52 19:48.01 6:36/M
19 19:51.57 574 Tiffany Lefebre Great Falls CMR 60 6:29.33 6:29/M 56 13:15.87 6:38/M 53 19:51.57 6:37/M
20 19:53.41 958 Kelsie Harriman Park 57 6:21.94 6:21/M 53 13:07.09 6:34/M 54 19:53.41 6:38/M
21 19:54.51 621 Haley Ohm Havre 54 6:16.70 6:16/M 55 13:12.46 6:36/M 55 19:54.51 6:38/M
22 19:59.87 783 Nikki Aiken Manhattan Christian 55 6:17.10 6:17/M 57 13:19.49 6:40/M 56 19:59.87 6:40/M
23 20:02.24 53 Mckenzie Lencioni Belt 58 6:26.54 6:26/M 58 13:19.99 6:40/M 57 20:02.24 6:41/M
24 20:26.69 343 Courtney Little Dog-Juneau Browning 52 6:14.14 6:14/M 54 13:09.75 6:35/M 58 20:26.69 6:49/M
25 20:44.25 544 Hannah Schaffer Great Falls 53 6:15.26 6:15/M 59 13:21.97 6:41/M 59 20:44.25 6:55/M
26 20:48.43 15 Caleigh Buckmaster Beaverhead County 63 6:39.30 6:39/M 60 13:45.87 6:53/M 60 20:48.43 6:56/M
27 20:59.94 984 Tiffany Poore Red Lodge 61 6:31.27 6:31/M 61 13:50.56 6:55/M 61 20:59.94 7:00/M
28 21:17.82 400 Jacelin Augare Cut Bank 62 6:39.18 6:39/M 62 14:01.12 7:01/M 62 21:17.82 7:06/M
29 21:21.45 34 Mattie MacLeod Belgrade 64 6:43.59 6:43/M 63 14:06.68 7:03/M 63 21:21.45 7:07/M
30 22:16.84 773 Jordan Wyse Manhattan 65 6:45.85 6:45/M 64 14:30.38 7:15/M 64 22:16.84 7:25/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 18:10.51 288 Bridget Creel Bozeman 33 5:50.02 5:50/M 21 6:11.31 6:11/M 28 6:09.18 6:09/M
2 18:18.10 383 Isabella Pape Corvallis 31 5:49.57 5:49/M 23 6:12.12 6:12/M 31 6:16.41 6:16/M
3 18:33.83 90 Jocelyn Elorriaga Billings Senior 35 5:51.30 5:51/M 31 6:26.14 6:26/M 30 6:16.39 6:16/M
4 19:11.97 828 Miranda Foster Missoula Hellgate 38 5:55.77 5:55/M 36 6:37.48 6:37/M 37 6:38.72 6:38/M
5 19:23.46 137 Keegan Day Billings Skyview 34 5:50.92 5:50/M 37 6:38.73 6:38/M 41 6:53.81 6:53/M
6 19:50.30 500 Mercede Erickson Glacier 43 6:20.57 6:20/M 39 6:55.91 6:55/M 34 6:33.82 6:33/M
7 19:51.11 187 Bailey Bomar Billings West 40 6:17.54 6:17/M 38 6:53.47 6:53/M 38 6:40.10 6:40/M
8 19:57.94 644 Hallie Hartnett Helena 45 6:24.55 6:24/M 40 6:56.63 6:56/M 36 6:36.76 6:36/M
9 20:12.00 704 Abby McBroom Helena Capital 46 6:27.02 6:27/M 43 6:59.29 6:59/M 40 6:45.69 6:45/M
10 20:15.00 797 Molly Langland Missoula Big Sky 47 6:30.67 6:30/M 46 7:04.14 7:04/M 39 6:40.19 6:40/M
11 20:18.29 448 Mackenzie Bouma Flathead 44 6:23.65 6:23/M 41 6:57.64 6:57/M 42 6:57.00 6:57/M
12 20:18.74 367 Mariah Richardson Butte 39 6:09.98 6:09/M 45 7:02.50 7:02/M 44 7:06.26 7:06/M
13 20:27.31 929 Anne Price Missoula Sentinel 42 6:20.43 6:20/M 48 7:07.05 7:07/M 43 6:59.83 6:59/M
14 20:50.72 983 Addie Poore Red Lodge 53 6:37.96 6:37/M 47 7:05.89 7:05/M 45 7:06.87 7:06/M
15 20:55.81 758 Bailey Strader Loyola Sacred Heart 50 6:35.79 6:35/M 44 7:00.81 7:00/M 53 7:19.21 7:19/M
16 21:10.37 619 Morgan Mazurkiewicz Havre 49 6:35.75 6:35/M 50 7:19.76 7:19/M 49 7:14.86 7:14/M
17 21:18.68 601 Madi Picard Hamilton 48 6:34.69 6:34/M 52 7:29.03 7:29/M 50 7:14.96 7:14/M
18 21:19.59 346 Shelbi St. Goddard Browning 54 6:40.87 6:40/M 51 7:25.34 7:25/M 48 7:13.38 7:13/M
19 21:27.11 20 Hannah Telling Beaverhead County 55 6:47.08 6:47/M 53 7:32.05 7:32/M 46 7:07.98 7:07/M
20 21:31.69 961 Kaylie Palmer Park 52 6:37.22 6:37/M 55 7:32.47 7:32/M 56 7:22.00 7:22/M
21 21:32.43 58 Lauren Winder Belt 51 6:36.71 6:36/M 54 7:32.33 7:32/M 58 7:23.39 7:23/M
22 21:46.06 330 Bailee Field Broadwater 62 6:50.71 6:50/M 56 7:34.55 7:34/M 54 7:20.80 7:20/M
23 21:47.68 769 Kristine Fairbanks Manhattan 57 6:49.02 6:49/M 59 7:37.01 7:37/M 55 7:21.65 7:21/M
24 21:48.62 568 Sydney Dickinson Great Falls CMR 60 6:50.20 6:50/M 57 7:35.22 7:35/M 57 7:23.20 7:23/M
25 22:01.23 538 Mikaela Kynett Great Falls 63 6:50.94 6:50/M 60 7:40.59 7:40/M 59 7:29.70 7:29/M
26 22:03.33 429 Kaitlyn Lodahl Fergus 61 6:50.33 6:50/M 58 7:36.02 7:36/M 61 7:36.98 7:36/M
27 22:23.18 403 Amanda Finstad Cut Bank 56 6:48.51 6:48/M 61 7:52.84 7:52/M 62 7:41.83 7:41/M
28 22:24.24 1015 Layne Oliver Three Forks 59 6:49.67 6:49/M 62 7:58.79 7:58/M 60 7:35.78 7:35/M
29 22:44.75 1036 Jamie Kopf Whitehall 58 6:49.33 6:49/M 63 8:02.33 8:02/M 63 7:53.09 7:53/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
974 Mikdess Lombardi Powell County 63 6:48.64 6:48/M
1 17:51.13 299 Piper Meuwissen Bozeman 29 5:47.48 5:47/M 15 6:06.33 6:06/M 15 5:57.32 5:57/M
2 18:16.56 385 Kaycie Stewart Corvallis 30 5:47.48 5:47/M 16 6:08.90 6:08/M 27 6:20.18 6:20/M
3 19:26.11 842 Allison Monahan Missoula Hellgate 46 6:18.59 6:18/M 33 6:43.18 6:43/M 28 6:24.34 6:24/M
4 19:31.43 195 Brittney Grove Billings West 38 6:10.56 6:10/M 37 6:47.02 6:47/M 33 6:33.85 6:33/M
5 19:31.80 101 Hannah Ray Billings Senior 43 6:17.87 6:17/M 32 6:39.88 6:39/M 35 6:34.05 6:34/M
6 19:43.30 499 Jessica Chery Glacier 45 6:18.06 6:18/M 35 6:46.01 6:46/M 38 6:39.23 6:39/M
7 20:10.60 368 Joby Rosenleaf Butte 41 6:16.12 6:16/M 44 7:01.90 7:01/M 41 6:52.58 6:52/M
8 20:25.70 922 Kate Koster Missoula Sentinel 49 6:25.49 6:25/M 41 6:58.02 6:58/M 46 7:02.19 7:02/M
9 20:27.33 636 Sierra Ashton Helena 48 6:22.95 6:22/M 46 7:05.24 7:05/M 43 6:59.14 6:59/M
10 20:39.36 602 Jaycie Schmalz Hamilton 50 6:30.81 6:30/M 47 7:08.91 7:08/M 44 6:59.64 6:59/M
11 20:45.90 747 Janessa Williams Jefferson 55 6:36.37 6:36/M 43 6:58.76 6:58/M 52 7:10.77 7:10/M
12 20:51.32 154 Mikaela Wahl Billings Skyview 51 6:31.54 6:31/M 50 7:19.11 7:19/M 45 7:00.67 7:00/M
13 20:56.36 458 Johanna Lembke Flathead 52 6:32.07 6:32/M 53 7:21.84 7:21/M 47 7:02.45 7:02/M
14 20:57.31 709 Alexa Welch Helena Capital 47 6:21.63 6:21/M 55 7:22.52 7:22/M 54 7:13.16 7:13/M
15 21:02.05 753 Quinn Diehl Loyola Sacred Heart 59 6:41.89 6:41/M 49 7:16.57 7:16/M 48 7:03.59 7:03/M
16 21:04.96 1027 Paige Phillips Twin Bridges 56 6:37.71 6:37/M 52 7:20.81 7:20/M 50 7:06.44 7:06/M
17 21:10.49 618 Rachel David Havre 53 6:33.89 6:33/M 57 7:30.98 7:30/M 49 7:05.62 7:05/M
18 21:11.56 1056 Abby McGee Butte Central 54 6:35.41 6:35/M 56 7:23.73 7:23/M 53 7:12.42 7:12/M
19 21:26.03 341 Shanell Creemedicine Browning 65 6:56.00 6:56/M 48 7:16.29 7:16/M 55 7:13.74 7:13/M
20 21:33.27 59 Meaghan Winder Belt 61 6:43.48 6:43/M 60 7:35.88 7:35/M 56 7:13.91 7:13/M
21 21:33.32 13 Cheyenne Wearley Augusta 58 6:40.98 6:40/M 54 7:22.39 7:22/M 63 7:29.95 7:29/M
22 21:44.75 68 Emily Cheroske Bigfork 57 6:40.41 6:40/M 61 7:37.82 7:37/M 62 7:26.52 7:26/M
23 21:45.60 33 Vosler Lizzie Belgrade 62 6:45.29 6:45/M 64 7:40.01 7:40/M 57 7:20.30 7:20/M
24 21:48.83 537 Elvis Heavyrunner Great Falls 60 6:42.87 6:42/M 59 7:35.19 7:35/M 64 7:30.77 7:30/M
25 21:57.40 960 Ella MacKenzie Park 67 6:58.16 6:58/M 58 7:33.80 7:33/M 60 7:25.44 7:25/M
26 21:58.48 770 Kayla Kreitinger Manhattan 64 6:52.54 6:52/M 63 7:39.48 7:39/M 61 7:26.46 7:26/M
27 21:59.01 566 Roya Blake Great Falls CMR 66 6:57.27 6:57/M 62 7:38.89 7:38/M 58 7:22.85 7:22/M
28 22:21.23 985 Vidalia Rubie Red Lodge 72 7:04.37 7:04/M 65 7:45.23 7:45/M 65 7:31.63 7:31/M
29 22:28.43 1039 Ann Russell Whitehall 71 7:03.63 7:03/M 66 7:50.63 7:50/M 66 7:34.17 7:34/M
30 22:43.06 794 Danika Greer Missoula Big Sky 73 7:04.77 7:04/M 67 7:54.09 7:54/M 67 7:44.20 7:44/M
31 22:55.81 406 Shyanne Racine Cut Bank 68 6:58.99 6:58/M 68 7:58.50 7:58/M 69 7:58.32 7:58/M
32 23:02.22 16 Jordan Peterson Beaverhead County 69 7:00.59 7:00/M 69 8:00.00 8:00/M 70 8:01.63 8:01/M
33 23:10.69 1016 Cady Sayers Three Forks 70 7:01.85 7:01/M 70 8:10.60 8:10/M 68 7:58.24 7:58/M
34 23:37.58 430 Jessica Mittall Fergus 74 7:10.07 7:10/M 71 8:19.78 8:19/M 71 8:07.73 8:07/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 18:12.99 292 Caroline Hardin Bozeman 26 5:48.45 5:48/M 19 6:09.41 6:09/M 19 6:15.13 6:15/M
2 19:16.70 81 Elena Borges Billings Senior 34 6:14.47 6:14/M 25 6:34.55 6:34/M 28 6:27.68 6:27/M
3 19:43.13 840 Addie Melvin Missoula Hellgate 33 6:13.24 6:13/M 33 6:48.33 6:48/M 37 6:41.56 6:41/M
4 19:49.33 211 Jaelyne Nielson Billings West 35 6:14.48 6:14/M 35 6:52.53 6:52/M 38 6:42.32 6:42/M
5 19:49.98 503 Corinne Hamilton Glacier 36 6:17.01 6:17/M 38 6:55.95 6:55/M 34 6:37.02 6:37/M
6 20:01.89 378 Amelia Gardner Corvallis 39 6:20.30 6:20/M 37 6:54.35 6:54/M 41 6:47.24 6:47/M
7 20:01.90 530 Marie Waldbillig Granite 42 6:29.94 6:29/M 36 6:53.46 6:53/M 36 6:38.50 6:38/M
8 20:08.80 930 Raeanna Richards Missoula Sentinel 43 6:31.44 6:31/M 34 6:50.80 6:50/M 39 6:46.56 6:46/M
9 20:27.14 362 Haley Hodge Butte 37 6:17.93 6:17/M 41 7:01.63 7:01/M 43 7:07.58 7:07/M
10 20:36.10 635 Erika Ackerlund Helena 49 6:42.76 6:42/M 42 7:02.38 7:02/M 42 6:50.96 6:50/M
11 21:05.64 455 Natalie Jeude Flathead 45 6:37.14 6:37/M 46 7:16.65 7:16/M 45 7:11.85 7:11/M
12 21:10.20 700 Grace Berner Helena Capital 46 6:37.62 6:37/M 47 7:17.73 7:17/M 46 7:14.85 7:14/M
13 21:20.12 148 Ashlee Richards Billings Skyview 48 6:40.65 6:40/M 49 7:28.61 7:28/M 44 7:10.86 7:10/M
14 21:37.73 782 Emma Adams Manhattan Christian 52 6:54.37 6:54/M 48 7:28.34 7:28/M 47 7:15.02 7:15/M
15 21:54.32 616 Mckenna Barkus Havre 58 7:03.54 7:03/M 51 7:30.69 7:30/M 50 7:20.09 7:20/M
16 21:55.85 757 Darien Schneider Loyola Sacred Heart 61 7:09.49 7:09/M 50 7:30.17 7:30/M 48 7:16.19 7:16/M
17 22:05.95 772 Mckenzie Oyler Manhattan 50 6:51.83 6:51/M 58 7:43.30 7:43/M 52 7:30.82 7:30/M
18 22:06.15 18 Audrey Schurg Beaverhead County 57 7:03.49 7:03/M 53 7:37.02 7:37/M 51 7:25.64 7:25/M
19 22:10.28 598 Sierra Gideon Hamilton 51 6:54.27 6:54/M 52 7:31.33 7:31/M 61 7:44.68 7:44/M
20 22:20.54 801 Anna Slown Missoula Big Sky 54 6:59.16 6:59/M 55 7:40.06 7:40/M 56 7:41.32 7:41/M
21 22:23.43 69 Ellessa Henion Bigfork 55 6:59.73 6:59/M 56 7:41.26 7:41/M 57 7:42.44 7:42/M
22 22:28.05 535 Cameron Fuentez Great Falls 53 6:55.83 6:55/M 60 7:48.59 7:48/M 59 7:43.63 7:43/M
23 22:30.99 963 Francesca Snow Park 68 7:17.02 7:17/M 54 7:39.04 7:39/M 54 7:34.93 7:34/M
24 22:35.59 741 Faith Stevenson Hobson 65 7:11.32 7:11/M 59 7:47.35 7:47/M 55 7:36.92 7:36/M
25 22:35.68 344 Erika Madplume Browning 56 7:01.93 7:01/M 57 7:41.47 7:41/M 64 7:52.28 7:52/M
26 22:44.46 1022 Julia Cox Twin Bridges 59 7:04.26 7:04/M 61 7:50.28 7:50/M 63 7:49.92 7:49/M
27 22:45.69 570 Darby Gollaher Great Falls CMR 60 7:08.95 7:08/M 64 7:53.41 7:53/M 58 7:43.33 7:43/M
28 22:49.00 30 Cassidy Holt Belgrade 66 7:13.45 7:13/M 62 7:51.92 7:51/M 60 7:43.63 7:43/M
29 22:54.03 1014 Anna Christman Three Forks 62 7:10.86 7:10/M 65 7:55.21 7:55/M 62 7:47.96 7:47/M
30 23:09.14 980 Fran Graham Red Lodge 64 7:11.19 7:11/M 66 7:57.33 7:57/M 65 8:00.62 8:00/M
31 23:20.03 975 Janay McElderry Powell County 63 7:10.88 7:10/M 63 7:52.10 7:52/M 67 8:17.05 8:17/M
32 23:38.79 55 Makayla Paul Belt 69 7:18.06 7:18/M 67 8:09.42 8:09/M 66 8:11.31 8:11/M
33 24:00.97 1034 Hunter Ament Whitehall 70 7:19.21 7:19/M 68 8:20.11 8:20/M 68 8:21.65 8:21/M
34 24:30.32 424 Brooke Gardner Fergus 67 7:15.09 7:15/M 69 8:26.35 8:26/M 69 8:48.88 8:48/M
35 25:15.98 401 Nicole Billedeaux Cut Bank 71 7:26.86 7:26/M 70 8:48.40 8:48/M 70 9:00.72 9:00/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
768 Sage Chase Manhattan 68 7:36.20 7:36/M 64 8:38.72 8:38/M
1 18:16.67 303 Aja Starkey Bozeman 26 5:54.40 5:54/M 20 6:17.57 6:17/M 15 6:04.70 6:04/M
2 20:04.33 863 Madeline Tucker Missoula Hellgate 43 6:31.16 6:31/M 31 6:48.94 6:48/M 40 6:44.23 6:44/M
3 20:06.74 382 Sydnee McClendon Corvallis 40 6:27.01 6:27/M 42 6:58.62 6:58/M 33 6:41.11 6:41/M
4 20:07.50 199 Jessica Keller Billings West 45 6:32.30 6:32/M 37 6:53.62 6:53/M 34 6:41.58 6:41/M
5 20:09.16 96 Devin McDonald Billings Senior 46 6:32.36 6:32/M 39 6:55.10 6:55/M 35 6:41.70 6:41/M
6 20:09.62 933 Morgan Thomas Missoula Sentinel 38 6:24.95 6:24/M 38 6:54.39 6:54/M 44 6:50.28 6:50/M
7 20:18.36 639 Jacki Copenhaver Helena 37 6:24.05 6:24/M 43 7:03.41 7:03/M 45 6:50.90 6:50/M
8 20:37.60 506 Katie McHugh Glacier 53 6:47.37 6:47/M 44 7:05.73 7:05/M 42 6:44.50 6:44/M
9 20:38.73 456 Julian Kaptanian Flathead 44 6:31.71 6:31/M 45 7:12.99 7:12/M 46 6:54.03 6:54/M
10 20:52.69 355 Kendall Alley Butte 42 6:30.23 6:30/M 47 7:17.03 7:17/M 47 7:05.43 7:05/M
11 21:16.12 35 Maklell Meyle Belgrade 51 6:37.78 6:37/M 48 7:24.32 7:24/M 48 7:14.02 7:14/M
12 21:58.85 596 Tess G. Clancy Hamilton 54 6:55.96 6:55/M 51 7:42.42 7:42/M 49 7:20.47 7:20/M
13 22:00.65 140 Tayla Harper Billings Skyview 52 6:46.34 6:46/M 53 7:43.37 7:43/M 51 7:30.94 7:30/M
14 22:45.30 799 Claire Shinn Missoula Big Sky 55 7:11.10 7:11/M 59 8:02.43 8:02/M 52 7:31.77 7:31/M
15 22:46.54 973 Beti Lombardi Powell County 61 7:19.38 7:19/M 52 7:42.80 7:42/M 56 7:44.36 7:44/M
16 22:52.60 51 Kassandra Hoyer Belt 56 7:11.13 7:11/M 58 8:00.40 8:00/M 53 7:41.07 7:41/M
17 22:53.47 4 Amelia Wood Anaconda 57 7:16.06 7:16/M 54 7:47.29 7:47/M 57 7:50.12 7:50/M
18 22:55.11 1055 Rachel Banks Butte Central 60 7:18.53 7:18/M 56 7:53.29 7:53/M 54 7:43.29 7:43/M
19 22:57.91 981 Kezia Jetmore Red Lodge 62 7:22.50 7:22/M 55 7:51.77 7:51/M 55 7:43.64 7:43/M
20 23:18.89 17 Jordynn Schindler Beaverhead County 58 7:16.13 7:16/M 57 7:55.75 7:55/M 61 8:07.01 8:07/M
21 23:30.45 425 Aubrey Godbey Fergus 59 7:17.79 7:17/M 60 8:06.66 8:06/M 60 8:06.00 8:06/M
22 23:34.55 962 Rayleena Cruz Park 67 7:30.16 7:30/M 62 8:12.51 8:12/M 58 7:51.88 7:51/M
23 23:44.92 759 Catherine Warner Loyola Sacred Heart 64 7:23.70 7:23/M 61 8:09.48 8:09/M 62 8:11.74 8:11/M
24 24:57.74 1023 Kelsie Dustin Twin Bridges 71 7:50.78 7:50/M 65 8:44.10 8:44/M 64 8:22.86 8:22/M
25 25:04.60 534 Kiahana Deroche Great Falls 65 7:26.29 7:26/M 66 8:48.20 8:48/M 68 8:50.11 8:50/M
26 25:11.16 617 Darlena Bradley Havre 69 7:45.14 7:45/M 67 8:48.23 8:48/M 65 8:37.79 8:37/M
27 25:29.64 703 Rachel Lunday Helena Capital 66 7:27.62 7:27/M 69 9:12.85 9:12/M 67 8:49.17 8:49/M
28 25:50.41 1040 Cassidi Shaw Whitehall 72 8:00.06 8:00/M 68 9:04.14 9:04/M 66 8:46.21 8:46/M
29 25:53.83 404 Whitney Fultz Cut Bank 63 7:23.43 7:23/M 71 9:31.62 9:31/M 69 8:58.78 8:58/M
30 26:08.89 785 Angelica Linabary Manhattan Christian 70 7:49.00 7:49/M 70 9:19.85 9:19/M 70 9:00.04 9:00/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
345 Samantha Reed Browning 60 7:19.21 7:19/M
959 Erica Dobrowski Park 75 8:03.82 8:03/M 74 9:14.93 9:14/M
1 18:52.10 302 Maddie Powers Bozeman 22 6:02.78 6:02/M 21 6:28.54 6:28/M 20 6:20.78 6:20/M
2 19:40.21 995 Marge Henrekin Seeley-Swan 32 6:20.78 6:20/M 29 6:47.71 6:47/M 27 6:31.72 6:31/M
3 20:05.77 860 Annika Sohlberg Missoula Hellgate 39 6:33.78 6:33/M 30 6:50.19 6:50/M 30 6:41.80 6:41/M
4 20:09.31 388 Rachel Wissenbach Corvallis 35 6:28.34 6:28/M 33 6:54.76 6:54/M 34 6:46.21 6:46/M
5 20:13.98 89 Rachael Eaton Billings Senior 37 6:29.36 6:29/M 34 6:55.41 6:55/M 36 6:49.21 6:49/M
6 20:43.93 926 Molly MacDonald Missoula Sentinel 47 6:56.50 6:56/M 39 7:05.51 7:05/M 31 6:41.92 6:41/M
7 21:04.35 642 Haeley Harmon Helena 42 6:39.89 6:39/M 41 7:11.36 7:11/M 45 7:13.10 7:13/M
8 21:22.65 497 Josie Brousseau Glacier 45 6:50.08 6:50/M 43 7:22.35 7:22/M 44 7:10.22 7:10/M
9 21:24.10 139 Harper Gellner Billings Skyview 44 6:41.62 6:41/M 46 7:28.40 7:28/M 46 7:14.08 7:14/M
10 21:26.82 219 Shelbi Robinson Billings West 40 6:36.72 6:36/M 47 7:30.30 7:30/M 48 7:19.80 7:19/M
11 21:36.80 364 Erika McLeod Butte 49 7:02.14 7:02/M 45 7:28.31 7:28/M 41 7:06.35 7:06/M
12 21:40.96 465 Kodee Wagner Flathead 48 6:56.57 6:56/M 44 7:27.99 7:27/M 47 7:16.40 7:16/M
13 21:53.92 612 Taya Defrance Harrison 57 7:11.25 7:11/M 48 7:33.18 7:33/M 43 7:09.49 7:09/M
14 22:06.41 740 Madilyn Kriskovich Hobson 53 7:04.73 7:04/M 49 7:36.19 7:36/M 49 7:25.49 7:25/M
15 22:07.84 599 Kali Hayes Hamilton 50 7:02.95 7:02/M 50 7:38.47 7:38/M 50 7:26.42 7:26/M
16 22:36.62 1057 Rachael McGree Butte Central 52 7:03.46 7:03/M 52 7:42.68 7:42/M 56 7:50.48 7:50/M
17 22:45.15 706 Marqueriette Settle Helena Capital 58 7:11.57 7:11/M 57 7:57.39 7:57/M 53 7:36.19 7:36/M
18 22:49.29 575 Ashley Lorang Great Falls CMR 59 7:13.38 7:13/M 53 7:46.95 7:46/M 55 7:48.96 7:48/M
19 22:58.43 14 Annabelle Anderson Beaverhead County 68 7:34.16 7:34/M 56 7:50.54 7:50/M 52 7:33.73 7:33/M
20 23:26.12 982 Molly Kreatz Red Lodge 70 7:37.70 7:37/M 58 8:04.15 8:04/M 54 7:44.27 7:44/M
21 23:31.64 547 Tierney Wineholtz Great Falls 56 7:10.05 7:10/M 60 8:10.15 8:10/M 61 8:11.44 8:11/M
22 23:41.06 28 Jolyn Balcom Belgrade 64 7:28.81 7:28/M 61 8:10.55 8:10/M 59 8:01.70 8:01/M
23 23:43.95 972 Madeline Glisson Powell County 67 7:33.60 7:33/M 59 8:09.40 8:09/M 58 8:00.95 8:00/M
24 24:02.45 767 Emily Butts Manhattan 66 7:33.28 7:33/M 64 8:25.28 8:25/M 60 8:03.89 8:03/M
25 24:19.49 72 Emily Pataky Bigfork 62 7:28.07 7:28/M 65 8:31.22 8:31/M 64 8:20.20 8:20/M
26 24:37.58 784 Ary Ekola Manhattan Christian 71 7:40.15 7:40/M 66 8:32.26 8:32/M 65 8:25.17 8:25/M
27 24:49.85 529 Maggie Althaus Granite 65 7:31.90 7:31/M 70 8:39.70 8:39/M 67 8:38.25 8:38/M
28 24:52.94 755 Madelyn Osellame Loyola Sacred Heart 63 7:28.16 7:28/M 68 8:36.96 8:36/M 70 8:47.82 8:47/M
29 24:57.46 796 Mari Koster Missoula Big Sky 61 7:26.96 7:26/M 62 8:14.43 8:14/M 74 9:16.07 9:16/M
30 24:59.23 52 Taylor Hoyer Belt 69 7:35.24 7:35/M 69 8:38.66 8:38/M 69 8:45.33 8:45/M
31 25:19.94 2 Sara Schaefer Anaconda 74 7:55.86 7:55/M 71 8:41.83 8:41/M 68 8:42.25 8:42/M
32 25:42.70 1035 Morgan Jones Whitehall 73 7:55.69 7:55/M 72 8:56.13 8:56/M 72 8:50.88 8:50/M
33 26:10.36 620 Tori Mazurkiewicz Havre 77 8:08.79 8:08/M 73 9:10.98 9:10/M 71 8:50.59 8:50/M
34 26:52.64 427 Shea Kepler Fergus 76 8:08.62 8:08/M 75 9:31.29 9:31/M 73 9:12.73 9:12/M
35 27:02.49 402 Hailey Collins Cut Bank 72 7:49.51 7:49/M 77 9:54.69 9:54/M 75 9:18.29 9:18/M
36 27:49.75 1021 Erika Corrigan Twin Bridges 78 8:14.47 8:14/M 76 9:38.49 9:38/M 76 9:56.79 9:56/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 18:56.50 294 Beth Jansma Bozeman 19 6:11.55 6:11/M 17 6:30.61 6:30/M 10 6:14.34 6:14/M
2 20:41.68 107 Mykal Volk Billings Senior 26 6:25.73 6:25/M 28 7:15.46 7:15/M 25 7:00.49 7:00/M
3 21:03.68 380 Grace Kurfman Corvallis 32 6:45.25 6:45/M 24 7:11.15 7:11/M 29 7:07.28 7:07/M
4 21:11.76 356 Cati Carmody Butte 36 6:48.66 6:48/M 32 7:21.44 7:21/M 26 7:01.66 7:01/M
5 21:15.68 201 Marissa Kossman Billings West 30 6:37.29 6:37/M 33 7:23.41 7:23/M 33 7:14.98 7:14/M
6 21:23.39 934 Bonnie Wolgamot Missoula Sentinel 37 6:48.80 6:48/M 31 7:21.31 7:21/M 32 7:13.28 7:13/M
7 21:32.12 153 Nikki Terkildsen Billings Skyview 35 6:47.37 6:47/M 35 7:24.75 7:24/M 34 7:20.00 7:20/M
8 21:52.05 511 Katie Whyte Glacier 34 6:47.16 6:47/M 34 7:23.46 7:23/M 39 7:41.43 7:41/M
9 22:04.43 844 Kendra Nockleby Missoula Hellgate 39 6:51.41 6:51/M 39 7:42.36 7:42/M 36 7:30.66 7:30/M
10 22:18.45 996 Jesse Hood Seeley-Swan 44 7:06.36 7:06/M 38 7:35.09 7:35/M 37 7:37.00 7:37/M
11 22:25.17 447 Heather Bodenhamer Flathead 40 6:52.57 6:52/M 41 7:49.65 7:49/M 40 7:42.95 7:42/M
12 22:41.06 637 Kallan Banning Helena 43 6:57.83 6:57/M 44 7:59.12 7:59/M 41 7:44.11 7:44/M
13 23:18.94 539 Marissa Lencioni Great Falls 45 7:10.46 7:10/M 48 8:18.51 8:18/M 42 7:49.97 7:49/M
14 23:37.98 569 Brenna Gilbertson Great Falls CMR 46 7:10.81 7:10/M 47 8:15.81 8:15/M 47 8:11.36 8:11/M
15 23:53.75 56 Kerstyn Pimperton Belt 48 7:26.33 7:26/M 51 8:26.34 8:26/M 46 8:01.08 8:01/M
16 23:58.77 600 Alleah Jordan Hamilton 59 7:54.09 7:54/M 46 8:11.74 8:11/M 44 7:52.94 7:52/M
17 24:15.74 739 Bobbi Abel Hobson 49 7:31.43 7:31/M 50 8:23.29 8:23/M 49 8:21.02 8:21/M
18 24:26.59 622 Emily Brerud Havre 51 7:37.77 7:37/M 49 8:20.30 8:20/M 54 8:28.52 8:28/M
19 24:29.91 342 Myndi Gallagher-Horn Browning 50 7:34.62 7:34/M 54 8:33.17 8:33/M 51 8:22.12 8:22/M
20 24:48.66 428 Sheanna Larson Fergus 57 7:46.24 7:46/M 55 8:36.52 8:36/M 52 8:25.90 8:25/M
21 24:52.75 71 Anna Pataky Bigfork 53 7:43.76 7:43/M 53 8:31.25 8:31/M 56 8:37.74 8:37/M
22 24:55.16 771 Kaja Oevrelid Manhattan 54 7:43.98 7:43/M 57 8:43.07 8:43/M 53 8:28.11 8:28/M
23 25:23.80 746 Katarina Stelz Jefferson 58 7:47.11 7:47/M 58 8:43.76 8:43/M 59 8:52.93 8:52/M
24 25:30.66 38 Paige Stewart Belgrade 55 7:44.07 7:44/M 59 8:50.60 8:50/M 60 8:55.99 8:55/M
25 25:53.60 957 Bethany Down Park 60 7:56.37 7:56/M 62 9:17.82 9:17/M 57 8:39.41 8:39/M
26 26:05.42 19 Kathleen Tatarka Beaverhead County 61 8:01.05 8:01/M 60 9:01.84 9:01/M 61 9:02.53 9:02/M
27 26:25.52 12 Emalee Straw Augusta 63 8:07.33 8:07/M 61 9:14.78 9:14/M 62 9:03.41 9:03/M
28 26:47.01 786 Amanda Riesland Manhattan Christian 64 8:17.59 8:17/M 63 9:22.95 9:22/M 63 9:06.47 9:06/M
29 27:16.27 708 Rebecca Speranza Helena Capital 62 8:05.94 8:05/M 66 9:37.14 9:37/M 65 9:33.19 9:33/M
30 27:33.89 3 Rose Tracy Anaconda 67 8:52.82 8:52/M 64 9:26.98 9:26/M 64 9:14.09 9:14/M
31 28:38.79 798 Caroline Maki Missoula Big Sky 68 8:56.37 8:56/M 68 10:08.44 10:08/M 66 9:33.98 9:33/M
32 28:51.53 1037 Rabeca Kopf Whitehall 66 8:49.47 8:49/M 67 10:04.44 10:04/M 67 9:57.62 9:57/M
33 31:09.80 971 Tiana Albrey Powell County 70 9:39.28 9:39/M 69 11:11.85 11:11/M 69 10:18.67 10:18/M
34 31:21.53 1026 Dusty Keim Twin Bridges 69 9:38.53 9:38/M 70 11:11.94 11:11/M 70 10:31.06 10:31/M
35 43:25.06 405 Laura Latray Cut Bank 71 13:08.64 13:08/M 72 15:48.09 15:48/M 71 14:28.33 14:28/M