2012 Seven of Seven Results

Team Scores

Team Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
Flathead 27
Bozeman 30
Billings West 44
Helena 45
Missoula Hellgate 49 40*
Missoula Sentinel 64
Hamilton 71
Billings Senior 73
Helena Capital 81
Fergus 89
Hardin 92
Missoula Big Sky 92
Billings Skyview 93
Browning 94
Belgrade 101
Corvallis 111
Great Falls CMR 114
Glacier 121
Red Lodge 151
Great Falls 152
Beaverhead County 153
Polson 160
Butte 162 35* 36*
Park 164
Havre 177
Manhattan 186 40*
Loyola Sacred Heart 196 35*
Bigfork 200 42*
Anaconda 207
Hobson 210 35* 36* 39* 42*
Butte Central 213 35*
Twin Bridges 216 36* 40*
Cut Bank 223
Broadwater 232
Darby 236
Jefferson 240 35* 36* 42* 43*
Whitehall 244
Manhattan Christian 244 35* 36* 43*
Belt 246 39*
Three Forks 248 35* 36* 39* 43* 44*
Powell County 251 35* 36* 39* 40*
Sweet Grass County 254 42* 43*
Willow Creek 254 35* 36* 39* 42* 43* 40*
Ennis 254 35* 36* 39* 44* 40*
Harrison 255 35* 36* 39* 44* 40*
Gardiner 262 35* 36* 39* 44* 40*
Ryegate 277 35* 36* 39* 42* 40*

* - There was no runner in this race, so a default score of last place + 1 was assigned

In the case of a tie on the team score. The faster runner in the race with the highest number will break the tie.

Boys Races

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 14:26.5 828 Adam Peterman Missoula Hellgate 2 4:53.3 4:53/M 2 9:49.9 4:55/M 1 14:26.5 4:49/M
2 14:46.6 482 Zach Perrin Flathead 1 4:53.1 4:53/M 1 9:49.7 4:55/M 2 14:46.6 4:55/M
3 15:42.6 11 Aiden Theard Anaconda 4 5:04.4 5:04/M 3 10:28.3 5:14/M 3 15:42.6 5:14/M
4 15:42.9 715 Colt Smith Helena Capital 8 5:07.0 5:07/M 4 10:30.9 5:15/M 4 15:42.9 5:14/M
5 15:47.4 327 Jason Holmes Bozeman 10 5:08.4 5:08/M 5 10:34.4 5:17/M 5 15:47.4 5:16/M
6 15:49.8 39 Jonathan Eastwood Belgrade 11 5:09.0 5:09/M 12 10:39.6 5:20/M 6 15:49.8 5:16/M
7 15:49.9 272 Fred Petsch Billings West 6 5:05.6 5:05/M 7 10:34.6 5:17/M 7 15:49.9 5:16/M
8 15:50.7 585 Patrick Rayl Great Falls CMR 17 5:13.0 5:13/M 9 10:35.4 5:18/M 8 15:50.7 5:17/M
9 16:01.2 1054 Aidan Reed Helena 9 5:08.3 5:08/M 6 10:34.4 5:17/M 9 16:01.2 5:20/M
10 16:03.9 603 Anthony Schmalz Hamilton 5 5:05.2 5:05/M 8 10:34.9 5:17/M 10 16:03.9 5:21/M
11 16:04.4 905 Hunter Guthrie Missoula Sentinel 3 4:58.6 4:58/M 10 10:38.5 5:19/M 11 16:04.4 5:21/M
12 16:06.2 411 Morly Jessop Corvallis 7 5:06.8 5:06/M 11 10:39.0 5:20/M 12 16:06.2 5:22/M
13 16:08.5 30 Sage Schoonen Beaverhead County 16 5:10.7 5:10/M 13 10:40.9 5:20/M 13 16:08.5 5:23/M
14 16:22.8 937 Charles Vance Park 22 5:17.3 5:17/M 15 10:53.4 5:27/M 14 16:22.8 5:27/M
15 16:27.3 555 Jack Murphy Great Falls 18 5:13.5 5:13/M 16 10:54.8 5:27/M 15 16:27.3 5:29/M
16 16:27.9 617 Jalen Two Leggins Hardin 21 5:17.3 5:17/M 19 10:59.4 5:30/M 16 16:27.9 5:29/M
17 16:28.8 119 Dylan Johnson Billings Senior 15 5:10.6 5:10/M 17 10:55.4 5:28/M 17 16:28.8 5:29/M
18 16:29.0 171 Michael Oswald Billings Skyview 13 5:10.2 5:10/M 14 10:53.0 5:27/M 18 16:29.0 5:30/M
19 16:33.2 518 Ruben Castren Glacier 20 5:16.4 5:16/M 21 11:00.7 5:30/M 19 16:33.2 5:31/M
20 16:35.6 776 Madison Bolton Missoula Big Sky 14 5:10.2 5:10/M 20 11:00.7 5:30/M 20 16:35.6 5:32/M
21 16:37.9 953 Travis Hayes Polson 23 5:18.5 5:18/M 22 11:06.9 5:33/M 21 16:37.9 5:32/M
22 16:40.8 366 Wyatt Madplume Browning 12 5:09.5 5:09/M 18 10:55.8 5:28/M 22 16:40.8 5:33/M
23 16:48.8 76 Logan Morley Bigfork 25 5:19.7 5:19/M 25 11:10.7 5:35/M 23 16:48.8 5:36/M
24 16:52.9 1015 Andrew George Twin Bridges 27 5:23.3 5:23/M 26 11:14.8 5:37/M 25 16:52.9 5:37/M
25 16:59.1 999 Darren Hecker Sweet Grass County 24 5:19.3 5:19/M 23 11:08.8 5:34/M 26 16:59.1 5:40/M
26 17:05.5 634 Marc Klimas Havre 29 5:28.6 5:28/M 29 11:26.5 5:43/M 27 17:05.5 5:42/M
27 17:12.2 753 Antonio Krogstad Manhattan 28 5:27.5 5:27/M 28 11:25.1 5:43/M 28 17:12.2 5:44/M
28 17:15.7 442 Trei Bulluck Fergus 19 5:14.3 5:14/M 27 11:15.8 5:38/M 29 17:15.7 5:45/M
29 17:26.5 425 Jared Berkram Cut Bank 32 5:35.3 5:35/M 32 11:40.0 5:50/M 31 17:26.5 5:49/M
30 17:38.4 59 Dustin Hicks Belt 31 5:34.1 5:34/M 31 11:37.3 5:49/M 32 17:38.4 5:53/M
31 17:40.7 346 Nick Hamburg Broadwater 35 5:39.6 5:39/M 33 11:44.1 5:52/M 33 17:40.7 5:53/M
32 17:54.6 989 Joe Lemoine Red Lodge 33 5:38.3 5:38/M 34 11:53.9 5:57/M 34 17:54.6 5:58/M
33 18:14.0 1026 Garrett McCormack Darby 30 5:33.6 5:33/M 36 11:56.2 5:58/M 37 18:14.0 6:05/M
34 19:04.4 1080 Barrett McQuesten Whitehall 44 6:03.2 6:03/M 44 12:36.7 6:18/M 45 19:04.4 6:21/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 15:48.9 827 Chris Herrick Missoula Hellgate 2 5:08.3 5:08/M 1 10:32.3 5:16/M 1 15:48.9 5:16/M
2 16:07.2 597 Easton Albert Hamilton 1 5:06.7 5:06/M 2 10:40.2 5:20/M 2 16:07.2 5:22/M
3 16:08.9 777 Matt Brown Missoula Big Sky 5 5:09.1 5:09/M 3 10:41.2 5:21/M 3 16:08.9 5:23/M
4 16:18.1 441 Teran Alears Fergus 14 5:19.2 5:19/M 7 10:51.2 5:26/M 4 16:18.1 5:26/M
5 16:20.6 906 Nick Hamilton Missoula Sentinel 3 5:08.6 5:08/M 4 10:45.6 5:23/M 5 16:20.6 5:27/M
6 16:25.0 335 Colter May Bozeman 4 5:08.7 5:08/M 5 10:45.8 5:23/M 6 16:25.0 5:28/M
7 16:26.7 114 Jorey Egeland Billings Senior 10 5:17.7 5:17/M 8 10:55.8 5:28/M 7 16:26.7 5:29/M
8 16:27.2 480 Ben Moon Flathead 9 5:16.9 5:16/M 6 10:50.7 5:25/M 8 16:27.2 5:29/M
9 16:28.2 580 Shay Lavallie Great Falls CMR 11 5:18.5 5:18/M 9 10:56.0 5:28/M 9 16:28.2 5:29/M
10 16:32.1 394 Conor McGee Butte Central 8 5:16.8 5:16/M 10 10:57.6 5:29/M 10 16:32.1 5:31/M
11 16:39.1 1047 Baird Linke Helena 12 5:18.9 5:18/M 11 11:04.3 5:32/M 11 16:39.1 5:33/M
12 16:41.8 44 Colton Hegdal Belgrade 16 5:20.8 5:20/M 13 11:08.7 5:34/M 12 16:41.8 5:34/M
13 16:41.8 26 Morgan Larson Beaverhead County 19 5:23.7 5:23/M 14 11:08.8 5:34/M 13 16:41.8 5:34/M
14 16:54.2 266 Beau Mulvaney Billings West 7 5:16.5 5:16/M 12 11:08.2 5:34/M 14 16:54.2 5:38/M
15 17:03.3 164 Eric Hansen Billings Skyview 17 5:23.3 5:23/M 17 11:15.9 5:38/M 15 17:03.3 5:41/M
16 17:08.4 368 Brady Stone Browning 6 5:16.1 5:16/M 15 11:13.4 5:37/M 16 17:08.4 5:43/M
17 17:09.5 519 Nathan Connell Glacier 15 5:19.8 5:19/M 18 11:16.0 5:38/M 17 17:09.5 5:43/M
18 17:11.2 556 Isaac Rider Great Falls 18 5:23.4 5:23/M 20 11:22.2 5:41/M 18 17:11.2 5:44/M
19 17:12.2 619 Caleb Ware Hardin 13 5:19.0 5:19/M 16 11:13.6 5:37/M 19 17:12.2 5:44/M
20 17:14.2 71 Carson Cantrell Bigfork 24 5:34.5 5:34/M 22 11:34.0 5:47/M 20 17:14.2 5:45/M
21 17:14.7 690 Kenley Crisp Helena Capital 20 5:24.1 5:24/M 19 11:20.8 5:40/M 21 17:14.7 5:45/M
22 17:21.6 349 Riley Lynn Broadwater 21 5:27.6 5:27/M 21 11:28.4 5:44/M 22 17:21.6 5:47/M
23 17:24.3 934 Charlie Mogen Park 22 5:32.9 5:32/M 23 11:36.0 5:48/M 23 17:24.3 5:48/M
24 17:39.2 5 Matt Bowdish Anaconda 28 5:37.8 5:37/M 24 11:40.4 5:50/M 24 17:39.2 5:53/M
25 17:45.9 412 Porter Jessop Corvallis 25 5:34.6 5:34/M 25 11:43.1 5:52/M 25 17:45.9 5:55/M
26 17:51.4 754 David Schachman Manhattan 30 5:44.2 5:44/M 26 11:49.5 5:55/M 26 17:51.4 5:57/M
27 18:03.2 633 Desmond Fialkosky Havre 29 5:38.9 5:38/M 27 11:55.0 5:58/M 27 18:03.2 6:01/M
28 18:05.1 743 Matt McKay Loyola Sacred Heart 33 5:51.9 5:51/M 30 12:07.4 6:04/M 28 18:05.1 6:02/M
29 18:09.9 430 Austyn Mercer Cut Bank 26 5:35.6 5:35/M 29 11:59.4 6:00/M 29 18:09.9 6:03/M
30 18:16.0 956 Tel Motichka Polson 31 5:45.2 5:45/M 31 12:08.2 6:04/M 30 18:16.0 6:05/M
31 18:18.8 1025 Tyler Morris Darby 32 5:51.5 5:51/M 33 12:11.8 6:06/M 31 18:18.8 6:06/M
32 18:37.7 1002 Ben Turner Sweet Grass County 27 5:36.8 5:36/M 34 12:12.5 6:06/M 34 18:37.7 6:12/M
33 18:40.8 984 Kryn Dykema Red Lodge 23 5:33.7 5:33/M 28 11:55.8 5:58/M 35 18:40.8 6:13/M
34 19:18.3 61 Tanner Rigor Belt 39 6:03.6 6:03/M 40 12:46.5 6:23/M 40 19:18.3 6:26/M
35 21:16.8 1081 Cyris Robertson Whitehall 47 6:27.3 6:27/M 50 13:48.3 6:54/M 56 21:16.8 7:05/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 15:56.3 334 Michael Martell Bozeman 7 5:16.6 5:16/M 1 5:27.5 5:27/M 1 5:12.1 5:12/M
2 15:58.8 826 Drew Gottman Missoula Hellgate 1 5:05.9 5:05/M 2 5:30.8 5:30/M 2 5:22.0 5:22/M
3 16:23.7 786 Ty Rather Missoula Big Sky 2 5:09.0 5:09/M 3 5:41.0 5:41/M 4 5:33.6 5:33/M
4 16:32.5 170 Daniel O'Loughlin Billings Skyview 5 5:11.8 5:11/M 6 5:45.7 5:45/M 6 5:35.0 5:35/M
5 16:33.1 478 Matt MacFarlane Flathead 8 5:16.7 5:16/M 4 5:41.4 5:41/M 5 5:35.0 5:35/M
6 16:38.1 284 Dylan Walker Billings West 6 5:14.0 5:14/M 7 5:47.5 5:47/M 7 5:36.6 5:36/M
7 16:39.2 1016 Tristen Guillot Twin Bridges 13 5:27.0 5:27/M 5 5:42.6 5:42/M 3 5:29.5 5:29/M
8 16:49.6 898 Marcus Bearmedicine Missoula Sentinel 3 5:10.0 5:10/M 10 5:53.4 5:53/M 14 5:46.1 5:46/M
9 16:51.4 365 Emmette Dustybull Browning 4 5:10.9 5:10/M 16 5:57.7 5:57/M 9 5:42.7 5:42/M
10 16:54.6 1056 Layne Ryerson Helena 9 5:18.2 5:18/M 8 5:49.4 5:49/M 15 5:46.8 5:46/M
11 17:00.8 124 Zach Milburn Billings Senior 11 5:23.8 5:23/M 11 5:54.5 5:54/M 8 5:42.5 5:42/M
12 17:02.3 684 Dontae Baker Helena Capital 10 5:19.6 5:19/M 17 5:59.2 5:59/M 10 5:43.3 5:43/M
13 17:07.9 42 Paul Fuller Belgrade 15 5:27.9 5:27/M 12 5:55.5 5:55/M 12 5:44.5 5:44/M
14 17:09.2 616 Mj Shield Hardin 14 5:27.1 5:27/M 9 5:52.0 5:52/M 19 5:50.1 5:50/M
15 17:10.9 727 Aj Eckmann Jefferson 12 5:25.7 5:25/M 15 5:57.6 5:57/M 18 5:47.5 5:47/M
16 17:13.1 389 Nic Raiser Butte 20 5:32.8 5:32/M 14 5:56.5 5:56/M 11 5:43.7 5:43/M
17 17:23.3 447 Aidan Stansberry Fergus 16 5:28.6 5:28/M 13 5:55.8 5:55/M 23 5:58.8 5:58/M
18 17:29.0 559 Devin Vaughan Great Falls 23 5:38.8 5:38/M 18 6:03.1 6:03/M 16 5:47.0 5:47/M
19 17:31.9 532 Tanner Olsen Glacier 17 5:30.6 5:30/M 22 6:08.6 6:08/M 20 5:52.6 5:52/M
20 17:33.5 985 Liam Gildehaus Red Lodge 24 5:44.9 5:44/M 19 6:03.7 6:03/M 13 5:44.7 5:44/M
21 17:40.2 397 Shannon Tempel Butte Central 19 5:32.0 5:32/M 23 6:10.7 6:10/M 22 5:57.4 5:57/M
22 17:47.3 951 Jimmy Bjorge Polson 22 5:38.3 5:38/M 20 6:03.8 6:03/M 28 6:05.1 6:05/M
23 17:51.7 936 Ladan Ricketts Park 31 5:52.1 5:52/M 25 6:12.1 6:12/M 17 5:47.4 5:47/M
24 17:56.6 571 Edin Agamenomi Great Falls CMR 21 5:34.6 5:34/M 24 6:11.9 6:11/M 29 6:10.0 6:10/M
25 17:57.8 756 Colter Smith Manhattan 30 5:48.7 5:48/M 27 6:14.7 6:14/M 21 5:54.3 5:54/M
26 18:02.7 738 Zack Burke Loyola Sacred Heart 26 5:46.7 5:46/M 28 6:14.8 6:14/M 25 6:01.1 6:01/M
27 18:04.5 632 Elijah David Havre 28 5:47.3 5:47/M 29 6:16.2 6:16/M 24 6:00.9 6:00/M
28 18:07.1 348 Chris Loret Demola Broadwater 34 5:56.6 5:56/M 21 6:07.4 6:07/M 26 6:03.1 6:03/M
29 18:08.5 25 Chance Keck Beaverhead County 27 5:47.0 5:47/M 30 6:17.8 6:17/M 27 6:03.6 6:03/M
30 18:16.6 598 Karill Apedaile Hamilton 25 5:46.6 5:46/M 26 6:14.7 6:14/M 33 6:15.3 6:15/M
31 18:38.2 415 Ben Reynoso Corvallis 18 5:31.5 5:31/M 31 6:18.7 6:18/M 46 6:47.8 6:47/M
32 18:41.9 763 Colten Leum Manhattan Christian 32 5:52.7 5:52/M 36 6:31.3 6:31/M 34 6:17.8 6:17/M
33 18:45.2 429 Logan Meeks Cut Bank 35 6:03.1 6:03/M 33 6:29.1 6:29/M 32 6:12.9 6:12/M
34 18:47.3 9 Trey Smollack Anaconda 41 6:11.3 6:11/M 32 6:23.4 6:23/M 31 6:12.6 6:12/M
35 19:24.4 75 Chance Kittle Bigfork 33 5:56.2 5:56/M 39 6:38.0 6:38/M 49 6:50.2 6:50/M
36 19:29.3 1003 Jon Turner Sweet Grass County 29 5:47.5 5:47/M 38 6:33.9 6:33/M 60 7:07.8 7:07/M
37 19:43.2 1023 Rope Rennaker Darby 43 6:14.2 6:14/M 43 6:53.0 6:53/M 38 6:35.9 6:35/M
38 20:50.1 1082 Alex Johnson Whitehall 47 6:24.7 6:24/M 55 7:13.6 7:13/M 61 7:11.7 7:11/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 16:03.8 829 Tazio Scariano Missoula Hellgate 3 5:13.5 5:13/M 1 5:32.2 5:32/M 2 5:18.0 5:18/M
2 16:13.9 323 Michael Dickensheets Bozeman 11 5:26.0 5:26/M 2 5:32.3 5:32/M 1 5:15.4 5:15/M
3 16:22.1 1040 Christopher Grubb Helena 2 5:13.2 5:13/M 3 5:32.4 5:32/M 5 5:36.4 5:36/M
4 16:22.8 600 Cameron Miekle Hamilton 4 5:13.8 5:13/M 4 5:32.8 5:32/M 4 5:36.1 5:36/M
5 16:42.9 472 Jordan Engel Flathead 6 5:19.4 5:19/M 6 5:47.8 5:47/M 3 5:35.6 5:35/M
6 16:43.8 250 Mark Hovland Billings West 1 5:12.4 5:12/M 7 5:47.8 5:47/M 8 5:43.4 5:43/M
7 16:49.3 785 Danny Provo Missoula Big Sky 9 5:25.0 5:25/M 5 5:42.6 5:42/M 6 5:41.6 5:41/M
8 16:55.3 912 Brandon Minster Missoula Sentinel 8 5:20.9 5:20/M 8 5:51.1 5:51/M 7 5:43.2 5:43/M
9 17:03.1 367 Derrick Meineke Browning 5 5:18.4 5:18/M 9 5:51.6 5:51/M 14 5:53.0 5:53/M
10 17:11.4 695 Duncan Ellis Helena Capital 7 5:19.9 5:19/M 11 5:58.1 5:58/M 15 5:53.3 5:53/M
11 17:17.9 613 Clarence Little Wolf Hardin 14 5:29.7 5:29/M 12 6:02.7 6:02/M 9 5:45.4 5:45/M
12 17:19.2 416 Dane Watt Corvallis 16 5:32.0 5:32/M 10 5:55.6 5:55/M 13 5:51.5 5:51/M
13 17:28.4 445 Ryan McKinney Fergus 12 5:27.0 5:27/M 15 6:06.5 6:06/M 16 5:54.8 5:54/M
14 17:30.0 758 Izaack Zier Manhattan 18 5:33.7 5:33/M 17 6:08.4 6:08/M 11 5:47.8 5:47/M
15 17:31.4 987 Will Haman Red Lodge 21 5:36.8 5:36/M 16 6:08.2 6:08/M 10 5:46.3 5:46/M
16 17:31.7 167 Jacob Jorgenson Billings Skyview 13 5:28.5 5:28/M 14 6:06.0 6:06/M 18 5:57.1 5:57/M
17 17:39.9 47 David Otto Belgrade 19 5:36.2 5:36/M 18 6:08.6 6:08/M 17 5:55.1 5:55/M
18 17:51.7 577 Quincy Elliot Great Falls CMR 17 5:32.0 5:32/M 13 6:05.2 6:05/M 24 6:14.4 6:14/M
19 18:10.4 1077 Ian White Three Forks 32 6:05.7 6:05/M 20 6:14.2 6:14/M 12 5:50.4 5:50/M
20 18:14.8 384 Cooper Fisher Butte 15 5:31.7 5:31/M 21 6:20.6 6:20/M 30 6:22.4 6:22/M
21 18:20.9 957 Jared Rubel Polson 20 5:36.5 5:36/M 32 6:38.7 6:38/M 20 6:05.6 6:05/M
22 18:28.2 742 Greg Maes Loyola Sacred Heart 28 6:02.6 6:02/M 22 6:21.6 6:21/M 19 6:03.9 6:03/M
23 18:30.1 635 Sundance Lodge Havre 23 5:57.5 5:57/M 25 6:25.4 6:25/M 21 6:07.1 6:07/M
24 18:34.5 120 Alex Klatt Billings Senior 10 5:25.8 5:25/M 19 6:11.3 6:11/M 48 6:57.3 6:57/M
25 18:45.8 933 Daniel Miller Park 30 6:03.6 6:03/M 23 6:22.9 6:22/M 27 6:19.3 6:19/M
26 18:47.6 31 Nate Trang Beaverhead County 33 6:06.0 6:06/M 27 6:30.7 6:30/M 22 6:10.8 6:10/M
27 18:47.8 761 Austin Bos Manhattan Christian 27 6:02.6 6:02/M 29 6:33.1 6:33/M 23 6:12.1 6:12/M
28 18:48.0 1024 Dawson Jakober Darby 34 6:07.6 6:07/M 24 6:24.8 6:24/M 25 6:15.5 6:15/M
29 18:54.7 525 Ian Hollander Glacier 22 5:54.1 5:54/M 30 6:38.3 6:38/M 29 6:22.2 6:22/M
30 18:54.8 1091 Race Owens Ennis 26 6:02.1 6:02/M 26 6:27.0 6:27/M 32 6:25.6 6:25/M
31 19:07.7 1014 C.j. Cox Twin Bridges 31 6:03.8 6:03/M 31 6:38.6 6:38/M 31 6:25.2 6:25/M
32 19:09.4 622 Oliver Blanchard Harrison 25 6:01.6 6:01/M 33 6:39.8 6:39/M 33 6:27.9 6:27/M
33 19:18.5 548 Carter Davenport Great Falls 39 6:12.8 6:12/M 38 6:45.0 6:45/M 28 6:20.6 6:20/M
34 19:18.6 965 Peter Schoening Powell County 24 6:00.6 6:00/M 39 6:45.0 6:45/M 34 6:33.0 6:33/M
35 19:22.6 496 Austin Dreyer Gardiner 29 6:03.0 6:03/M 36 6:41.0 6:41/M 39 6:38.5 6:38/M
36 19:25.2 431 Dayln Morgan Cut Bank 37 6:10.7 6:10/M 35 6:40.8 6:40/M 36 6:33.7 6:33/M
37 19:26.6 1083 Ryan Tuthil Whitehall 38 6:11.2 6:11/M 37 6:41.7 6:41/M 35 6:33.7 6:33/M
38 19:29.1 350 James Maddox Broadwater 36 6:10.6 6:10/M 34 6:39.9 6:39/M 40 6:38.5 6:38/M
39 20:13.1 396 Clay Stillwagon Butte Central 40 6:15.3 6:15/M 45 7:01.8 7:01/M 47 6:55.9 6:55/M
40 20:41.5 63 Logan Vining Belt 47 6:25.1 6:25/M 52 7:14.0 7:14/M 53 7:02.3 7:02/M
41 20:55.9 6 Matt Grayson Anaconda 49 6:29.2 6:29/M 58 7:21.9 7:21/M 55 7:04.7 7:04/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 16:28.0 830 John Szekely Missoula Hellgate 1 5:13.2 5:13/M 4 5:45.7 5:45/M 1 5:29.0 5:29/M
2 16:37.5 477 Kyle Kosinski Flathead 6 5:23.2 5:23/M 2 5:44.5 5:44/M 2 5:29.7 5:29/M
3 16:39.1 115 Carter Gall Billings Senior 5 5:23.0 5:23/M 1 5:44.0 5:44/M 3 5:32.0 5:32/M
4 16:41.5 599 Greg Beck Hamilton 3 5:13.9 5:13/M 3 5:45.0 5:45/M 5 5:42.5 5:42/M
5 16:59.1 1035 Tucker Costain Helena 2 5:13.9 5:13/M 5 5:53.5 5:53/M 11 5:51.5 5:51/M
6 17:06.3 446 Hans Pederson Fergus 11 5:29.0 5:29/M 8 5:59.2 5:59/M 4 5:38.0 5:38/M
7 17:07.2 273 Isaac Petsch Billings West 4 5:16.0 5:16/M 12 6:01.1 6:01/M 10 5:50.0 5:50/M
8 17:07.2 339 Joe Swartz Bozeman 10 5:28.8 5:28/M 6 5:53.6 5:53/M 7 5:44.7 5:44/M
9 17:18.2 918 Quinn Staats Missoula Sentinel 7 5:23.3 5:23/M 7 5:57.9 5:57/M 12 5:56.9 5:56/M
10 17:22.2 523 Logan Harmon Glacier 16 5:39.8 5:39/M 9 5:59.4 5:59/M 6 5:42.9 5:42/M
11 17:23.0 1070 Bill Perry Hobson 13 5:33.5 5:33/M 10 6:00.2 6:00/M 9 5:49.2 5:49/M
12 17:26.4 781 Christopher Lange Missoula Big Sky 12 5:29.5 5:29/M 15 6:07.6 6:07/M 8 5:49.1 5:49/M
13 17:29.6 618 Delvin Walks Hardin 8 5:26.6 5:26/M 13 6:02.0 6:02/M 15 6:00.9 6:00/M
14 17:40.9 410 Josh Jessop Corvallis 15 5:39.1 5:39/M 14 6:02.7 6:02/M 13 5:59.0 5:59/M
15 17:59.2 697 Trent Havron Helena Capital 9 5:27.3 5:27/M 19 6:18.4 6:18/M 21 6:13.5 6:13/M
16 18:00.2 41 Jonathan Fuller Belgrade 19 5:44.4 5:44/M 18 6:15.3 6:15/M 14 6:00.4 6:00/M
17 18:05.3 369 Brandon Trombley Browning 23 5:52.6 5:52/M 16 6:10.6 6:10/M 16 6:02.0 6:02/M
18 18:07.1 163 Robby English Billings Skyview 17 5:41.1 5:41/M 11 6:00.5 6:00/M 33 6:25.4 6:25/M
19 18:12.5 387 Kody Lane Butte 14 5:36.9 5:36/M 22 6:24.1 6:24/M 19 6:11.5 6:11/M
20 18:15.9 935 Chris Phipps Park 20 5:48.0 5:48/M 17 6:11.5 6:11/M 24 6:16.4 6:16/M
21 18:22.9 573 Jacob Blake Great Falls CMR 21 5:48.7 5:48/M 20 6:19.5 6:19/M 22 6:14.6 6:14/M
22 18:25.6 757 Devin Stickley Manhattan 28 6:00.3 6:00/M 21 6:23.0 6:23/M 17 6:02.3 6:02/M
23 18:26.3 990 Vance Thuesen Red Lodge 25 5:57.0 5:57/M 23 6:25.0 6:25/M 18 6:04.2 6:04/M
24 18:44.0 952 Chaz Brewer Polson 18 5:43.5 5:43/M 30 6:35.2 6:35/M 32 6:25.3 6:25/M
25 18:44.1 27 Josh Morgan Beaverhead County 26 5:57.6 5:57/M 24 6:25.2 6:25/M 26 6:21.2 6:21/M
26 18:46.3 561 Gideon Workman Great Falls 24 5:54.2 5:54/M 28 6:29.2 6:29/M 28 6:22.9 6:22/M
27 18:48.9 637 Dylan Stuart Havre 27 5:58.3 5:58/M 25 6:26.0 6:26/M 31 6:24.6 6:24/M
28 18:49.7 73 George Gibson Bigfork 30 6:05.8 6:05/M 26 6:28.3 6:28/M 23 6:15.4 6:15/M
29 18:53.1 623 Spencer Ore Harrison 22 5:52.2 5:52/M 31 6:38.8 6:38/M 27 6:22.1 6:22/M
30 18:58.2 1090 Wyatt Murdoch Ennis 29 6:05.6 6:05/M 27 6:28.4 6:28/M 29 6:24.0 6:24/M
31 19:02.2 744 Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart 31 6:05.9 6:05/M 35 6:42.9 6:42/M 20 6:13.3 6:13/M
32 19:22.2 392 Connor Larson Butte Central 44 6:22.9 6:22/M 32 6:39.7 6:39/M 25 6:19.6 6:19/M
33 19:33.7 497 Alex Herring Gardiner 33 6:07.1 6:07/M 40 6:51.0 6:51/M 36 6:35.5 6:35/M
34 19:34.0 10 Ryan Sullivan Anaconda 40 6:19.7 6:19/M 34 6:42.8 6:42/M 35 6:31.4 6:31/M
35 19:39.7 1022 Kegan Beranek Darby 42 6:20.5 6:20/M 36 6:43.3 6:43/M 37 6:35.9 6:35/M
36 19:41.2 1017 Clark Mocilac Twin Bridges 38 6:18.2 6:18/M 37 6:44.6 6:44/M 39 6:38.2 6:38/M
37 19:54.7 433 Travis Vermulm Cut Bank 36 6:17.6 6:17/M 42 6:55.3 6:55/M 43 6:41.7 6:41/M
38 19:55.8 964 Tennyson Miller Powell County 34 6:15.5 6:15/M 44 6:59.0 6:59/M 42 6:41.3 6:41/M
39 20:12.1 1084 Jj Williams Whitehall 35 6:16.6 6:16/M 43 6:57.1 6:57/M 52 6:58.4 6:58/M
40 20:39.5 62 Jimmy Smith Belt 63 6:55.5 6:55/M 46 7:04.2 7:04/M 41 6:39.7 6:39/M
41 21:11.4 352 Elliot Schulte Broadwater 46 6:25.7 6:25/M 52 7:17.0 7:17/M 65 7:28.6 7:28/M
42 21:18.5 994 Collin Brosz Ryegate 73 7:11.6 7:11/M 54 7:19.2 7:19/M 46 6:47.6 6:47/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 16:48.7 262 Andrew McLane Billings West 2 5:21.6 5:21/M 1 5:50.6 5:50/M 1 5:36.4 5:36/M
2 17:06.0 329 Seth James Bozeman 6 5:31.4 5:31/M 2 5:53.0 5:53/M 2 5:41.5 5:41/M
3 17:12.6 825 Will Clarke Missoula Hellgate 11 5:35.8 5:35/M 3 5:53.8 5:53/M 3 5:42.9 5:42/M
4 17:17.6 465 Billy Allen Flathead 1 5:21.5 5:21/M 5 6:00.7 6:00/M 10 5:55.3 5:55/M
5 17:19.4 1060 Austin Stenhjem Helena 3 5:27.6 5:27/M 10 6:03.5 6:03/M 5 5:48.1 5:48/M
6 17:27.7 443 Kale Kelsey Fergus 4 5:30.9 5:30/M 6 6:01.4 6:01/M 11 5:55.3 5:55/M
7 17:28.2 131 Austin Seder Billings Senior 13 5:38.6 5:38/M 7 6:02.2 6:02/M 4 5:47.4 5:47/M
8 17:28.9 615 Tristan Real Bird Hardin 9 5:34.1 5:34/M 9 6:02.6 6:02/M 7 5:52.1 5:52/M
9 17:30.1 173 Noah Pratt Billings Skyview 10 5:35.4 5:35/M 4 5:59.1 5:59/M 12 5:55.5 5:55/M
10 17:33.0 413 Riley Jessop Corvallis 12 5:36.5 5:36/M 8 6:02.4 6:02/M 9 5:54.0 5:54/M
11 17:33.4 699 Andrew Kilpatrick Helena Capital 14 5:38.7 5:38/M 11 6:03.8 6:03/M 6 5:50.8 5:50/M
12 17:40.4 602 Cody Rockwell Hamilton 8 5:32.9 5:32/M 13 6:09.5 6:09/M 13 5:58.0 5:58/M
13 17:44.6 908 Tristin Hollist Missoula Sentinel 5 5:31.2 5:31/M 12 6:07.3 6:07/M 15 6:06.1 6:06/M
14 18:14.0 983 Eric Dye Red Lodge 20 5:56.8 5:56/M 16 6:24.9 6:24/M 8 5:52.3 5:52/M
15 18:14.6 535 Taylor Treece Glacier 18 5:55.8 5:55/M 14 6:14.4 6:14/M 14 6:04.3 6:04/M
16 18:14.8 362 Wendall After Buffalo Browning 7 5:32.0 5:32/M 17 6:27.9 6:27/M 19 6:14.8 6:14/M
17 18:18.4 572 Kolby Anderson Great Falls CMR 15 5:47.3 5:47/M 15 6:24.8 6:24/M 16 6:06.2 6:06/M
18 18:39.2 380 Hunter Biegler Butte 16 5:48.8 5:48/M 20 6:35.7 6:35/M 18 6:14.6 6:14/M
19 18:40.5 1019 Daly Nesbit Willow Creek 19 5:55.9 5:55/M 21 6:36.2 6:36/M 17 6:08.3 6:08/M
20 18:41.9 553 Jg Hunter Great Falls 17 5:51.0 5:51/M 19 6:32.1 6:32/M 21 6:18.8 6:18/M
21 18:57.2 48 Dallas Shaw Belgrade 23 6:03.2 6:03/M 23 6:38.8 6:38/M 20 6:15.2 6:15/M
22 19:05.4 1072 Wayne Stevenson Hobson 24 6:08.1 6:08/M 22 6:37.1 6:37/M 22 6:20.1 6:20/M
23 19:22.3 954 Cade Howlett Polson 21 5:59.9 5:59/M 24 6:45.7 6:45/M 27 6:36.6 6:36/M
24 19:27.4 780 Gavin Kearns Missoula Big Sky 22 6:00.6 6:00/M 26 6:52.0 6:52/M 25 6:34.8 6:34/M
25 19:45.9 72 Craig Cheroske Bigfork 30 6:23.2 6:23/M 28 6:53.2 6:53/M 24 6:29.4 6:29/M
26 19:53.1 28 Joe Pauley Beaverhead County 32 6:26.5 6:26/M 25 6:51.1 6:51/M 26 6:35.3 6:35/M
27 20:00.8 631 Dakota Christianson Havre 27 6:15.3 6:15/M 30 7:01.6 7:01/M 29 6:43.8 6:43/M
28 20:05.5 741 Chase Leclercq Loyola Sacred Heart 26 6:10.6 6:10/M 32 7:02.4 7:02/M 35 6:52.4 6:52/M
29 20:15.9 966 Will Senecal Powell County 34 6:27.4 6:27/M 33 7:04.2 7:04/M 30 6:44.2 6:44/M
30 20:29.0 931 Austin Fletcher Park 31 6:23.8 6:23/M 39 7:10.1 7:10/M 38 6:55.0 6:55/M
31 20:35.4 426 Josh Biegler Cut Bank 33 6:26.9 6:26/M 36 7:09.1 7:09/M 41 6:59.3 6:59/M
32 20:40.2 755 Ira Slingsby Manhattan 29 6:19.7 6:19/M 42 7:13.6 7:13/M 48 7:06.8 7:06/M
33 20:51.2 64 James Wall Belt 40 6:36.8 6:36/M 44 7:20.2 7:20/M 37 6:54.1 6:54/M
34 20:58.8 1021 Tilore Spears Darby 39 6:34.6 6:34/M 43 7:17.8 7:17/M 47 7:06.3 7:06/M
35 21:01.3 7 Jordan Keltner Anaconda 49 6:47.4 6:47/M 41 7:11.7 7:11/M 42 7:02.1 7:02/M
36 21:15.6 728 Jared Probert Jefferson 46 6:45.7 6:45/M 47 7:26.0 7:26/M 44 7:03.8 7:03/M
37 21:25.1 1085 Casey McLean Whitehall 52 6:49.4 6:49/M 49 7:29.4 7:29/M 46 7:06.2 7:06/M
38 21:33.2 351 Regan Manion Broadwater 44 6:43.5 6:43/M 48 7:28.9 7:28/M 55 7:20.8 7:20/M
39 21:41.5 393 Jarett Larson Butte Central 50 6:48.0 6:48/M 52 7:36.8 7:36/M 53 7:16.6 7:16/M
40 21:45.3 762 Karsen Kredit Manhattan Christian 58 6:57.7 6:57/M 50 7:33.5 7:33/M 51 7:14.0 7:14/M
41 21:50.2 1000 Ethan Peterson Sweet Grass County 43 6:41.8 6:41/M 51 7:35.4 7:35/M 59 7:32.9 7:32/M
42 21:56.2 1013 Ben Corrigan Twin Bridges 57 6:56.0 6:56/M 58 7:46.4 7:46/M 50 7:13.7 7:13/M
43 23:51.1 995 Chase Bruner Ryegate 73 7:32.8 7:32/M 67 8:15.4 8:15/M 70 8:02.8 8:02/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
824 Luke Befumo Missoula Hellgate 3 5:23.0 5:23/M 7 6:04.4 6:04/M
1 16:40.8 485 Sylas Schutt Flathead 4 5:23.6 5:23/M 1 5:44.2 5:44/M 1 5:32.9 5:32/M
2 16:43.0 1028 Jordan Barrows Helena 1 5:16.2 5:16/M 2 5:49.8 5:49/M 2 5:37.0 5:37/M
3 17:01.8 255 Jacob Kuilhaug Billings West 2 5:20.8 5:20/M 3 5:55.5 5:55/M 3 5:45.4 5:45/M
4 17:22.1 117 Todd Jennings Billings Senior 11 5:38.4 5:38/M 5 5:57.8 5:57/M 4 5:45.8 5:45/M
5 17:33.0 363 Joseph Bremner Browning 5 5:25.1 5:25/M 8 6:09.3 6:09/M 7 5:58.5 5:58/M
6 17:34.3 342 Parker Webb Bozeman 7 5:35.8 5:35/M 4 5:57.1 5:57/M 10 6:01.3 6:01/M
7 17:40.8 409 Eric Healy Corvallis 6 5:29.9 5:29/M 6 6:02.7 6:02/M 12 6:08.2 6:08/M
8 17:44.2 694 Kelly Eller Helena Capital 8 5:37.4 5:37/M 9 6:10.9 6:10/M 5 5:55.8 5:55/M
9 18:05.3 604 Kole Tison Hamilton 12 5:39.4 5:39/M 10 6:14.6 6:14/M 15 6:11.2 6:11/M
10 18:11.7 911 Forest Messerman Missoula Sentinel 9 5:38.3 5:38/M 14 6:21.4 6:21/M 16 6:12.0 6:12/M
11 18:12.9 620 Anthony Whiteman Hardin 13 5:43.5 5:43/M 12 6:19.4 6:19/M 13 6:09.9 6:09/M
12 18:15.6 534 Erick Rodriguez Glacier 10 5:38.4 5:38/M 17 6:26.0 6:26/M 14 6:11.1 6:11/M
13 18:16.8 181 Brock Whittmeyer Billings Skyview 15 5:53.1 5:53/M 13 6:20.1 6:20/M 11 6:03.5 6:03/M
14 18:25.6 986 Jeremy Guzman Red Lodge 19 6:09.7 6:09/M 11 6:19.3 6:19/M 6 5:56.5 5:56/M
15 18:25.7 444 Hayes Majerus Fergus 17 6:03.2 6:03/M 15 6:21.8 6:21/M 9 6:00.7 6:00/M
16 18:30.0 46 Colby Minert Belgrade 18 6:07.4 6:07/M 16 6:22.1 6:22/M 8 6:00.5 6:00/M
17 18:39.5 584 Chris Pretat Great Falls CMR 14 5:43.9 5:43/M 20 6:35.2 6:35/M 19 6:20.3 6:20/M
18 18:43.9 386 Forrest Kultgen Butte 16 5:53.7 5:53/M 18 6:28.0 6:28/M 21 6:22.1 6:22/M
19 19:17.3 955 Thunder Morales Polson 26 6:20.6 6:20/M 19 6:32.2 6:32/M 22 6:24.4 6:24/M
20 19:18.9 636 Bren Broadhead Havre 28 6:21.3 6:21/M 21 6:39.9 6:39/M 17 6:17.6 6:17/M
21 19:23.4 24 Luke Harper Beaverhead County 23 6:19.7 6:19/M 24 6:43.5 6:43/M 18 6:20.1 6:20/M
22 19:24.4 552 Will Hoard Great Falls 21 6:18.5 6:18/M 25 6:45.1 6:45/M 20 6:20.7 6:20/M
23 19:29.1 788 Mitchell Zook Missoula Big Sky 29 6:22.5 6:22/M 22 6:42.1 6:42/M 23 6:24.5 6:24/M
24 19:35.1 1086 Jamus Lamb Whitehall 22 6:18.9 6:18/M 23 6:43.4 6:43/M 24 6:32.8 6:32/M
25 19:35.5 1071 Scott Pospisil Hobson 20 6:10.6 6:10/M 27 6:50.2 6:50/M 25 6:34.6 6:34/M
26 19:52.8 739 Noah Eikens Loyola Sacred Heart 30 6:22.9 6:22/M 29 6:54.0 6:54/M 26 6:35.8 6:35/M
27 20:04.3 74 Cody Johnson Bigfork 31 6:23.5 6:23/M 31 7:04.0 7:04/M 27 6:36.6 6:36/M
28 20:28.5 432 Jerry Pitman Cut Bank 25 6:20.2 6:20/M 38 7:17.6 7:17/M 31 6:50.6 6:50/M
29 20:49.9 938 Curtiss Westenskow Park 36 6:41.4 6:41/M 37 7:10.5 7:10/M 35 6:57.8 6:57/M
30 20:52.2 60 Jack McKinney Belt 35 6:37.9 6:37/M 36 7:07.7 7:07/M 39 7:06.5 7:06/M
31 21:12.6 760 Kevin Blanksma Manhattan Christian 32 6:34.6 6:34/M 42 7:28.9 7:28/M 40 7:09.0 7:09/M
32 21:21.1 1078 Ben Mesenbrink Three Forks 33 6:37.2 6:37/M 44 7:30.9 7:30/M 42 7:13.0 7:13/M
33 22:03.9 730 Jaret Ward Jefferson 48 7:01.3 7:01/M 49 7:41.7 7:41/M 44 7:20.7 7:20/M
34 22:06.4 347 Qweston Ingrahm Broadwater 47 7:00.8 7:00/M 48 7:40.7 7:40/M 45 7:24.8 7:24/M
35 22:28.1 997 Grayson Fiveash Sweet Grass County 52 7:12.6 7:12/M 46 7:40.1 7:40/M 50 7:35.3 7:35/M
36 23:01.6 8 Riley Rivers Anaconda 54 7:15.8 7:15/M 55 8:07.5 8:07/M 51 7:38.1 7:38/M
37 25:29.6 395 Patrick O'Harron Butte Central 69 7:52.5 7:52/M 68 9:06.9 9:06/M 66 8:30.2 8:30/M
38 25:36.7 1020 Gabe Hansen Darby 67 7:50.1 7:50/M 69 9:09.1 9:09/M 67 8:37.4 8:37/M
Team Total Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
Bozeman 11
Billings Senior 19
Billings West 25
Corvallis 36
Billings Skyview 40
Missoula Big Sky 60
Fergus 76
Hamilton 77
Missoula Hellgate 79 33*
Helena 80
Missoula Sentinel 84
Havre 92
Butte 108 33*
Great Falls CMR 118
Glacier 128
Flathead 128
Helena Capital 133
Twin Bridges 134
Belt 139
Polson 140
Belgrade 164
Loyola Sacred Heart 164
Beaverhead County 175
Browning 177 31*
Hardin 179
Bigfork 187 36* 34*
Anaconda 189 31* 36* 34* 39*
Hobson 196 33* 31* 36* 34* 39*
Red Lodge 200
Park 203
Manhattan 209
Powell County 209 33* 31* 38*
Cut Bank 216 33* 31*
Broadwater 219 31* 36* 34* 39* 39* 38*
Three Forks 220 33* 31* 34* 39*
Great Falls 220 38*
Whitehall 223 33* 31* 36* 34*
None 223 33* 31* 34* 39* 39* 38*
Jefferson 226 33* 31* 34* 39* 39* 38*
Harrison 229 33* 31* 36* 34* 39* 38*
Darby 231 33* 31* 36* 34* 39* 39*
Gardiner 231 33*
Granite 233 33* 31* 36* 39* 39* 38*
Augusta 236 31* 36* 34* 39* 38*
Sweet Grass County 238 33* 31* 36* 34* 39* 38*
Manhattan Christian 238 31* 36* 34* 39* 39* 38*
Ryegate 240 33* 31* 36* 34* 39*

* - There was no runner in this race, so a default score of last place + 1 was assigned

In the case of a tie on the team score. The faster runner in the race with the highest number will break the tie.

Girls Races

Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 16:50.5 68 Makena Morley Bigfork 26 5:21.1 5:21/M 24 11:09.0 5:35/M 24 16:50.5 5:37/M
2 17:25.8 345 Chiara Warner Broadwater 34 5:39.6 5:39/M 30 11:30.4 5:45/M 30 17:25.8 5:48/M
3 17:59.3 79 Christina Aragon Billings Senior 36 5:45.6 5:45/M 35 11:54.5 5:57/M 35 17:59.3 6:00/M
4 18:09.3 400 Sadi Henderson Corvallis 37 5:47.1 5:47/M 38 12:05.8 6:03/M 36 18:09.3 6:03/M
5 18:15.4 303 Caroline Hardin Bozeman 38 5:47.4 5:47/M 37 12:05.3 6:03/M 38 18:15.4 6:05/M
6 18:23.0 207 Rachel Jones Billings West 39 5:49.5 5:49/M 39 12:07.8 6:04/M 39 18:23.0 6:08/M
7 18:29.3 565 Cambria Hassell Great Falls CMR 41 5:56.2 5:56/M 40 12:16.9 6:08/M 40 18:29.3 6:10/M
8 18:34.2 773 Sabrina Sterbis Missoula Big Sky 40 5:55.8 5:55/M 41 12:18.0 6:09/M 41 18:34.2 6:11/M
9 18:46.2 4 Olivia Wood Anaconda 43 6:02.7 6:02/M 42 12:32.2 6:16/M 42 18:46.2 6:15/M
10 18:59.7 152 Kennedy Robbins Billings Skyview 47 6:04.5 6:04/M 43 12:36.4 6:18/M 43 18:59.7 6:20/M
11 19:01.7 1006 Jessica George Twin Bridges 50 6:10.9 6:10/M 47 12:47.6 6:24/M 44 19:01.7 6:20/M
12 19:04.6 438 Dalainy Tedesco Fergus 45 6:03.6 6:03/M 46 12:42.3 6:21/M 46 19:04.6 6:21/M
13 19:15.2 630 Jessica Wiken Havre 42 6:01.2 6:01/M 45 12:39.9 6:20/M 47 19:15.2 6:25/M
14 19:22.6 942 Claudia Hewston Polson 48 6:06.0 6:06/M 48 12:49.4 6:25/M 48 19:22.6 6:27/M
15 19:25.9 893 Haley Rogers Missoula Sentinel 49 6:10.0 6:10/M 49 12:56.2 6:28/M 49 19:25.9 6:28/M
16 19:33.4 645 Leah Espostio Helena 46 6:04.3 6:04/M 50 12:58.7 6:29/M 50 19:33.4 6:31/M
17 19:44.5 54 Kelley McCafferty Belt 51 6:11.2 6:11/M 51 13:01.1 6:31/M 51 19:44.5 6:35/M
18 19:48.3 354 Courtney Little Dog-Juneau Browning 57 6:21.2 6:21/M 54 13:12.5 6:36/M 52 19:48.3 6:36/M
19 19:57.7 732 Maggie Mitzel Loyola Sacred Heart 53 6:12.0 6:12/M 52 13:08.5 6:34/M 53 19:57.7 6:39/M
20 20:00.8 612 Adree Shield Hardin 52 6:11.7 6:11/M 53 13:12.3 6:36/M 54 20:00.8 6:40/M
21 20:06.1 759 Nikki Aiken Manhattan Christian 56 6:21.2 6:21/M 55 13:15.2 6:38/M 55 20:06.1 6:42/M
22 20:22.8 596 Kaitlin Stromberg Hamilton 58 6:23.6 6:23/M 56 13:21.6 6:41/M 56 20:22.8 6:47/M
23 20:23.9 501 Jessica Chery Glacier 55 6:21.1 6:21/M 57 13:29.9 6:45/M 57 20:23.9 6:48/M
24 20:27.4 539 Molly Crum Great Falls 60 6:33.5 6:33/M 59 13:43.0 6:52/M 58 20:27.4 6:49/M
25 20:36.4 12 Katelin Smith Augusta 54 6:16.0 6:16/M 58 13:39.2 6:50/M 59 20:36.4 6:52/M
26 20:37.6 667 Mariah Garza Helena Capital 59 6:30.2 6:30/M 61 13:46.6 6:53/M 60 20:37.6 6:52/M
27 20:39.0 749 Ellie Losasso Manhattan 63 6:42.1 6:42/M 62 13:49.7 6:55/M 61 20:39.0 6:53/M
28 20:52.3 926 Kelsie Harriman Park 65 6:43.5 6:43/M 60 13:45.8 6:53/M 62 20:52.3 6:57/M
29 21:08.5 455 Natalie Jeude Flathead 61 6:40.8 6:40/M 63 13:55.7 6:58/M 63 21:08.5 7:03/M
30 21:23.7 973 Tiffany Poore Red Lodge 64 6:42.1 6:42/M 64 14:10.4 7:05/M 64 21:23.7 7:08/M
31 21:52.5 35 Sadie Reddick Belgrade 62 6:41.4 6:41/M 66 14:30.1 7:15/M 65 21:52.5 7:17/M
32 22:01.3 15 Caleigh Buckmaster Beaverhead County 66 6:46.8 6:46/M 65 14:20.2 7:10/M 66 22:01.3 7:20/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 18:19.0 298 Andie Creel Bozeman 38 6:02.8 6:02/M 32 12:10.7 6:05/M 32 18:19.0 6:06/M
2 18:35.6 91 Courtney Hutton Billings Senior 36 5:55.0 5:55/M 35 12:18.0 6:09/M 33 18:35.6 6:12/M
3 18:49.1 138 Keegan Day Billings Skyview 34 5:54.7 5:54/M 36 12:21.9 6:11/M 36 18:49.1 6:16/M
4 18:56.5 406 Kaycie Stewart Corvallis 35 5:54.8 5:54/M 37 12:27.4 6:14/M 37 18:56.5 6:19/M
5 19:05.7 772 Emily Sterbis Missoula Big Sky 37 5:59.0 5:59/M 39 12:40.4 6:20/M 38 19:05.7 6:22/M
6 19:05.8 226 Keisha Stensby Billings West 40 6:06.1 6:06/M 38 12:40.1 6:20/M 39 19:05.8 6:22/M
7 19:31.5 435 Sarah Foster Fergus 45 6:20.5 6:20/M 44 13:05.2 6:33/M 41 19:31.5 6:30/M
8 19:36.1 791 Ellen Ipsen Missoula Hellgate 42 6:13.9 6:13/M 41 12:53.8 6:27/M 42 19:36.1 6:32/M
9 19:55.8 895 Morgan Thomas Missoula Sentinel 43 6:17.8 6:17/M 43 13:05.2 6:33/M 43 19:55.8 6:38/M
10 20:05.0 624 Katie Christianson Havre 41 6:06.4 6:06/M 42 13:03.7 6:32/M 44 20:05.0 6:42/M
11 20:13.1 588 Sara Amish Hamilton 49 6:30.9 6:30/M 46 13:27.9 6:44/M 45 20:13.1 6:44/M
12 20:21.0 53 Mckenzie Lencioni Belt 51 6:33.9 6:33/M 49 13:38.4 6:49/M 46 20:21.0 6:47/M
13 20:25.9 69 Chelsey Olson Bigfork 48 6:29.0 6:29/M 47 13:28.1 6:44/M 47 20:25.9 6:48/M
14 20:26.7 683 Alexa Welch Helena Capital 46 6:21.9 6:21/M 48 13:30.6 6:45/M 48 20:26.7 6:49/M
15 20:26.7 379 Mariah Richardson Butte 44 6:19.0 6:19/M 45 13:25.6 6:43/M 49 20:26.7 6:49/M
16 20:35.1 1008 Hannah Konen Twin Bridges 54 6:41.8 6:41/M 51 13:49.0 6:55/M 50 20:35.1 6:52/M
17 20:38.5 506 Corinne Hamilton Glacier 60 6:48.4 6:48/M 54 13:50.5 6:55/M 51 20:38.5 6:53/M
18 20:39.1 567 Sara Mauseth Great Falls CMR 53 6:35.0 6:35/M 52 13:49.5 6:55/M 52 20:39.1 6:53/M
19 20:52.4 639 Kallan Banning Helena 50 6:33.3 6:33/M 55 13:57.5 6:59/M 53 20:52.4 6:57/M
20 20:59.3 450 Mackenzie Bouma Flathead 55 6:42.3 6:42/M 53 13:50.4 6:55/M 54 20:59.3 7:00/M
21 21:07.1 930 Marissa Westenskow Park 56 6:42.4 6:42/M 56 13:59.1 7:00/M 55 21:07.1 7:02/M
22 21:30.1 611 Nikki Jo Mays Hardin 52 6:34.7 6:34/M 57 14:10.8 7:05/M 57 21:30.1 7:10/M
23 21:39.3 734 Kaile Sauro Loyola Sacred Heart 58 6:45.7 6:45/M 58 14:12.5 7:06/M 58 21:39.3 7:13/M
24 21:47.0 17 Katie Hawkins Beaverhead County 59 6:47.2 6:47/M 59 14:19.4 7:10/M 59 21:47.0 7:16/M
25 21:50.9 543 Marissa Lencioni Great Falls 61 6:48.6 6:48/M 62 14:36.5 7:18/M 60 21:50.9 7:17/M
26 21:54.8 37 Cora Steinbach Belgrade 62 7:04.0 7:04/M 63 14:38.2 7:19/M 61 21:54.8 7:18/M
27 21:55.5 940 Tegan Bauer Polson 64 7:07.1 7:07/M 61 14:36.3 7:18/M 62 21:55.5 7:18/M
28 22:12.7 747 Kristine Fairbanks Manhattan 57 6:45.3 6:45/M 60 14:20.7 7:10/M 63 22:12.7 7:24/M
29 22:50.6 969 Kezia Jetmore Red Lodge 63 7:04.9 7:04/M 64 15:06.3 7:33/M 64 22:50.6 7:37/M
30 24:28.1 491 Anna Gruber Gardiner 65 7:16.2 7:16/M 65 15:49.0 7:55/M 65 24:28.1 8:09/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 18:46.0 299 Bridget Creel Bozeman 37 6:03.8 6:03/M 35 6:30.9 6:30/M 30 6:11.2 6:11/M
2 18:56.4 85 Brenna Cockburn Billings Senior 38 6:03.9 6:03/M 34 6:30.8 6:30/M 35 6:21.6 6:21/M
3 19:23.4 198 Taylor Grove Billings West 36 6:03.7 6:03/M 37 6:32.1 6:32/M 45 6:47.5 6:47/M
4 19:25.2 147 Amanda Nelson Billings Skyview 39 6:08.1 6:08/M 40 6:41.1 6:41/M 37 6:35.9 6:35/M
5 19:36.1 403 Isabella Pape Corvallis 40 6:10.8 6:10/M 42 6:50.2 6:50/M 36 6:34.9 6:34/M
6 19:46.2 626 Trisha Kinsella Havre 46 6:22.6 6:22/M 41 6:47.5 6:47/M 39 6:36.0 6:36/M
7 19:57.2 643 Jacki Copenhaver Helena 42 6:13.1 6:13/M 47 6:58.1 6:58/M 44 6:45.9 6:45/M
8 19:58.0 794 Ellen Ruby Missoula Hellgate 44 6:19.5 6:19/M 46 6:56.2 6:56/M 42 6:42.3 6:42/M
9 20:00.2 1092 Madison Owens None 49 6:25.7 6:25/M 45 6:55.1 6:55/M 41 6:39.3 6:39/M
10 20:02.7 437 Kaitlyn Poss Fergus 48 6:25.2 6:25/M 44 6:53.5 6:53/M 43 6:43.9 6:43/M
11 20:13.1 674 Katarina Olsen Helena Capital 51 6:26.1 6:26/M 48 6:58.8 6:58/M 47 6:48.2 6:48/M
12 20:17.9 726 Janessa Willaims Jefferson 50 6:25.8 6:25/M 49 7:02.0 7:02/M 48 6:50.1 6:50/M
13 20:21.4 376 Haley Hodge Butte 45 6:21.5 6:21/M 51 7:06.3 7:06/M 50 6:53.4 6:53/M
14 20:33.2 896 Alex Williams Missoula Sentinel 52 6:27.2 6:27/M 53 7:11.3 7:11/M 51 6:54.6 6:54/M
15 20:37.8 593 Taylor Goligoski Hamilton 53 6:28.2 6:28/M 52 7:10.9 7:10/M 53 6:58.7 6:58/M
16 20:39.1 941 Sandra Crossett Polson 61 6:54.1 6:54/M 50 7:05.9 7:05/M 40 6:39.0 6:39/M
17 20:44.3 569 Madi Rowe Great Falls CMR 54 6:30.1 6:30/M 54 7:12.3 7:12/M 56 7:01.8 7:01/M
18 20:48.2 464 Adrionah Wilcox Flathead 56 6:31.6 6:31/M 56 7:15.5 7:15/M 55 7:00.9 7:00/M
19 20:55.9 774 Brooke Walter Missoula Big Sky 55 6:30.6 6:30/M 61 7:23.4 7:23/M 57 7:01.9 7:01/M
20 20:56.2 1073 Cady Sayers Three Forks 58 6:38.8 6:38/M 58 7:19.9 7:19/M 52 6:57.4 6:57/M
21 21:01.1 514 Katie Whyte Glacier 57 6:37.0 6:37/M 57 7:18.1 7:18/M 58 7:05.9 7:05/M
22 21:18.7 22 Hannah Telling Beaverhead County 65 6:57.5 6:57/M 59 7:20.9 7:20/M 54 7:00.3 7:00/M
23 21:25.6 961 Mikdess Lombardi Powell County 59 6:40.1 6:40/M 63 7:32.2 7:32/M 62 7:13.3 7:13/M
24 21:26.0 57 Lauren Winder Belt 64 6:57.1 6:57/M 60 7:22.0 7:22/M 59 7:06.8 7:06/M
25 21:38.0 38 Paige Stewart Belgrade 60 6:52.9 6:52/M 62 7:28.0 7:28/M 63 7:17.1 7:17/M
26 21:50.5 361 Jayla Wells Browning 66 6:58.9 6:58/M 64 7:34.0 7:34/M 64 7:17.6 7:17/M
27 21:57.5 419 Olivia Carette Cut Bank 62 6:55.7 6:55/M 65 7:43.5 7:43/M 65 7:18.3 7:18/M
28 22:20.6 1004 Julia Cox Twin Bridges 68 7:01.8 7:01/M 66 7:45.1 7:45/M 67 7:33.5 7:33/M
29 22:32.8 976 Hannah Schmidt Red Lodge 70 7:11.5 7:11/M 68 7:53.6 7:53/M 66 7:27.6 7:27/M
30 22:40.3 542 Mikaela Kynett Great Falls 67 6:59.1 6:59/M 71 8:05.2 8:05/M 68 7:35.9 7:35/M
31 22:46.3 735 Ali Sawyer Loyola Sacred Heart 69 7:06.8 7:06/M 67 7:49.0 7:49/M 72 7:50.5 7:50/M
32 22:54.0 606 Kanani Birdinground Hardin 63 6:56.8 6:56/M 72 8:07.9 8:07/M 71 7:49.2 7:49/M
33 23:04.7 750 Anna Peter Manhattan 71 7:12.1 7:12/M 70 8:04.1 8:04/M 70 7:48.4 7:48/M
34 23:05.4 495 Elizabeth Stone Gardiner 72 7:13.6 7:13/M 69 8:04.1 8:04/M 69 7:47.6 7:47/M
35 23:39.2 929 Francesca Snow Park 73 7:26.6 7:26/M 73 8:09.1 8:09/M 73 8:03.4 8:03/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 18:57.8 312 Katie Stephens Bozeman 35 6:09.6 6:09/M 28 6:31.6 6:31/M 26 6:16.5 6:16/M
2 19:46.4 766 Molly Langland Missoula Big Sky 45 6:22.0 6:22/M 41 6:50.1 6:50/M 37 6:34.2 6:34/M
3 19:47.2 197 Britney Grove Billings West 43 6:21.5 6:21/M 40 6:49.6 6:49/M 38 6:36.0 6:36/M
4 19:51.4 103 Addison Stapleton Billings Senior 41 6:17.5 6:17/M 42 6:54.0 6:54/M 41 6:39.8 6:39/M
5 20:14.9 158 Mikaela Wahl Billings Skyview 44 6:21.7 6:21/M 43 6:58.1 6:58/M 46 6:55.0 6:55/M
6 20:20.0 405 Hanna Smith Corvallis 42 6:21.4 6:21/M 48 7:09.3 7:09/M 44 6:49.3 6:49/M
7 20:24.0 892 Raeanna Richards Missoula Sentinel 57 6:37.9 6:37/M 44 7:00.8 7:00/M 42 6:45.2 6:45/M
8 20:25.1 650 Hallie Hartnett Helena 51 6:30.1 6:30/M 49 7:09.3 7:09/M 43 6:45.5 6:45/M
9 20:32.7 793 Addie Melvin Missoula Hellgate 46 6:23.6 6:23/M 47 7:07.9 7:07/M 50 7:01.2 7:01/M
10 20:43.3 590 Sarah Del Rae Hamilton 55 6:34.3 6:34/M 46 7:07.4 7:07/M 51 7:01.5 7:01/M
11 20:44.6 459 Johanna Lembke Flathead 54 6:33.9 6:33/M 50 7:11.3 7:11/M 49 6:59.3 6:59/M
12 20:47.4 375 Bailee Hanson Butte 48 6:28.7 6:28/M 51 7:12.1 7:12/M 56 7:06.4 7:06/M
13 20:49.9 51 Lea Gondeiro Belt 53 6:32.6 6:32/M 53 7:14.8 7:14/M 54 7:02.4 7:02/M
14 20:54.3 436 Mckenzie Fradley Fergus 59 6:43.3 6:43/M 57 7:20.5 7:20/M 45 6:50.4 6:50/M
15 20:58.3 628 Larissa Price Havre 50 6:29.5 6:29/M 54 7:16.7 7:16/M 59 7:12.0 7:12/M
16 21:09.7 944 Hallie Hovenkotter Polson 56 6:37.0 6:37/M 60 7:30.6 7:30/M 52 7:02.0 7:02/M
17 21:11.1 536 Marie Waldbillig Granite 58 6:42.5 6:42/M 56 7:19.3 7:19/M 57 7:09.1 7:09/M
18 21:15.6 570 Shelby Vernon Great Falls CMR 60 6:46.6 6:46/M 55 7:17.7 7:17/M 58 7:11.2 7:11/M
19 21:17.9 678 Marisa Sanchez Helena Capital 52 6:30.2 6:30/M 59 7:23.0 7:23/M 63 7:24.7 7:24/M
20 21:44.2 736 Darien Schneider Loyola Sacred Heart 61 6:56.3 6:56/M 61 7:31.9 7:31/M 60 7:15.9 7:15/M
21 21:51.3 505 Keckeley Habel Glacier 66 7:00.6 7:00/M 62 7:33.3 7:33/M 61 7:17.3 7:17/M
22 21:57.5 34 Maklell Meyle Belgrade 63 6:57.9 6:57/M 64 7:38.5 7:38/M 62 7:21.0 7:21/M
23 22:11.7 418 Jacelin Augare Cut Bank 65 7:00.0 7:00/M 63 7:35.8 7:35/M 64 7:35.8 7:35/M
24 22:16.8 356 Angelina Old Person Browning 62 6:56.4 6:56/M 65 7:40.1 7:40/M 66 7:40.2 7:40/M
25 22:35.4 19 Jordan Peterson Beaverhead County 68 7:02.4 7:02/M 67 7:52.6 7:52/M 67 7:40.4 7:40/M
26 22:39.3 962 Janay McElderry Powell County 67 7:01.7 7:01/M 66 7:49.2 7:49/M 68 7:48.3 7:48/M
27 22:57.4 609 Anna Frost Hardin 69 7:06.7 7:06/M 68 8:10.7 8:10/M 65 7:39.9 7:39/M
28 23:09.3 928 Ella MacKenzie Park 64 7:00.0 7:00/M 69 8:12.9 8:12/M 70 7:56.3 7:56/M
29 23:32.2 967 Ashley Garcia Red Lodge 70 7:22.1 7:22/M 71 8:18.7 8:18/M 69 7:51.4 7:51/M
30 23:38.4 748 Kayla Kreitinger Manhattan 71 7:25.0 7:25/M 70 8:14.8 8:14/M 71 7:58.5 7:58/M
31 24:26.1 493 Rhiana Peck Gardiner 72 7:30.0 7:30/M 73 8:39.9 8:39/M 73 8:16.2 8:16/M
32 24:30.1 544 Amanda Mack Great Falls 73 7:38.7 7:38/M 72 8:39.8 8:39/M 72 8:11.6 8:11/M
33 28:56.7 1007 Dusty Keim Twin Bridges 74 9:11.9 9:11/M 74 10:01.5 10:01/M 74 9:43.2 9:43/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
343 Sarah Hamburg Broadwater 76 7:36.8 7:36/M
1 19:04.3 304 Beth Jansma Bozeman 32 6:06.4 6:06/M 29 6:29.8 6:29/M 34 6:28.0 6:28/M
2 19:25.8 101 Jessica Raty Billings Senior 39 6:18.7 6:18/M 33 6:42.4 6:42/M 30 6:24.5 6:24/M
3 19:42.0 186 Bailey Bomar Billings West 37 6:17.7 6:17/M 38 6:45.6 6:45/M 40 6:38.6 6:38/M
4 19:52.3 398 Lakyn Connors Corvallis 43 6:21.8 6:21/M 41 6:52.5 6:52/M 38 6:37.9 6:37/M
5 19:57.0 595 Jenny Smith Hamilton 45 6:23.3 6:23/M 39 6:48.4 6:48/M 44 6:45.2 6:45/M
6 20:18.0 151 Ashlee Richards Billings Skyview 41 6:19.9 6:19/M 49 7:06.7 7:06/M 47 6:51.3 6:51/M
7 20:34.4 775 Talia Zook Missoula Big Sky 47 6:31.1 6:31/M 50 7:10.7 7:10/M 48 6:52.5 6:52/M
8 20:38.5 795 Annika Sohlberg Missoula Hellgate 54 6:43.6 6:43/M 45 7:00.6 7:00/M 51 6:54.3 6:54/M
9 20:39.4 462 Madi Seaman Flathead 59 6:47.0 6:47/M 48 7:06.2 7:06/M 45 6:46.1 6:46/M
10 20:45.0 638 Erika Ackerlund Helena 49 6:36.4 6:36/M 47 7:04.7 7:04/M 54 7:03.8 7:03/M
11 20:54.6 566 Tiffany Lefebre Great Falls CMR 52 6:42.6 6:42/M 53 7:18.8 7:18/M 49 6:53.2 6:53/M
12 20:56.2 439 Josie Walters Fergus 51 6:40.7 6:40/M 55 7:21.4 7:21/M 50 6:54.0 6:54/M
13 20:58.4 627 Morgan Mazurkiewicz Havre 50 6:38.3 6:38/M 51 7:16.2 7:16/M 55 7:03.9 7:03/M
14 21:11.9 1010 Paige Phillips Twin Bridges 58 6:46.1 6:46/M 56 7:23.8 7:23/M 53 7:01.9 7:01/M
15 21:15.0 663 Grace Berner Helena Capital 55 6:44.2 6:44/M 57 7:24.7 7:24/M 56 7:06.0 7:06/M
16 21:19.5 378 Erika McLeod Butte 48 6:34.5 6:34/M 62 7:32.2 7:32/M 61 7:12.8 7:12/M
17 21:21.0 891 Anne Price Missoula Sentinel 60 6:48.0 6:48/M 58 7:26.0 7:26/M 58 7:07.0 7:07/M
18 21:29.6 621 Taya Defrance Harrison 56 6:45.6 6:45/M 61 7:29.8 7:29/M 62 7:14.1 7:14/M
19 21:38.8 510 Katie McHugh Glacier 67 7:02.5 7:02/M 59 7:27.5 7:27/M 60 7:08.7 7:08/M
20 21:39.5 58 Meaghan Winder Belt 68 7:02.6 7:02/M 60 7:28.2 7:28/M 59 7:08.5 7:08/M
21 21:54.8 32 Kierstyn Brandt Belgrade 70 7:03.8 7:03/M 63 7:32.8 7:32/M 63 7:18.1 7:18/M
22 21:59.1 605 Jael Birdinground Hardin 53 6:42.9 6:42/M 71 8:09.5 8:09/M 57 7:06.6 7:06/M
23 21:59.6 18 Janet Moore Beaverhead County 64 6:56.2 6:56/M 65 7:41.1 7:41/M 64 7:22.2 7:22/M
24 22:14.7 733 Mackie Round Loyola Sacred Heart 71 7:10.3 7:10/M 64 7:34.0 7:34/M 66 7:30.3 7:30/M
25 22:16.9 1087 Jamie Kopf Whitehall 61 6:50.3 6:50/M 66 7:49.6 7:49/M 67 7:36.9 7:36/M
26 22:43.5 359 Marina Vandenberg Browning 66 7:01.3 7:01/M 68 7:55.4 7:55/M 69 7:46.7 7:46/M
27 22:46.2 996 Maddie Covey Sweet Grass County 65 7:00.1 7:00/M 67 7:54.3 7:54/M 71 7:51.7 7:51/M
28 22:55.0 958 Kadeshia Clark Powell County 57 6:45.8 6:45/M 69 7:59.8 7:59/M 78 8:09.2 8:09/M
29 23:05.6 975 Vidalia Rubie Red Lodge 69 7:03.0 7:03/M 72 8:09.6 8:09/M 73 7:53.0 7:53/M
30 23:08.0 945 Alisha Jore Polson 62 6:51.5 6:51/M 74 8:11.7 8:11/M 77 8:04.7 8:04/M
31 23:17.3 67 Ellessa Henion Bigfork 74 7:14.2 7:14/M 70 8:05.3 8:05/M 74 7:57.8 7:57/M
32 23:39.8 991 Jennifer Fosjord Ryegate 79 7:40.2 7:40/M 73 8:10.4 8:10/M 70 7:49.1 7:49/M
33 23:47.3 924 Bethany Down Park 80 7:42.8 7:42/M 76 8:18.0 8:18/M 68 7:46.5 7:46/M
34 23:52.2 540 Tia Fuhrmann Great Falls 78 7:37.5 7:37/M 78 8:21.8 8:21/M 72 7:52.8 7:52/M
35 23:54.0 745 Emily Butts Manhattan 75 7:34.4 7:34/M 75 8:16.4 8:16/M 75 8:03.1 8:03/M
36 23:59.0 422 Whitney Fultz Cut Bank 72 7:11.2 7:11/M 79 8:30.5 8:30/M 79 8:17.2 8:17/M
37 24:02.3 489 Rose Cote Gardiner 77 7:37.5 7:37/M 77 8:21.2 8:21/M 76 8:03.6 8:03/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 19:11.5 310 Maddie Powers Bozeman 28 6:16.9 6:16/M 18 6:29.0 6:29/M 23 6:25.5 6:25/M
2 19:51.3 201 Cate Hanna Billings West 25 6:08.2 6:08/M 27 6:53.0 6:53/M 33 6:50.0 6:50/M
3 20:08.3 88 Rachel Eaton Billings Senior 38 6:29.9 6:29/M 29 6:55.2 6:55/M 28 6:43.1 6:43/M
4 20:27.3 768 Rachel Lindley Missoula Big Sky 37 6:29.9 6:29/M 38 7:09.6 7:09/M 32 6:47.8 6:47/M
5 20:31.8 407 Rachel Wissenbach Corvallis 35 6:28.2 6:28/M 37 7:09.3 7:09/M 36 6:54.1 6:54/M
6 20:31.9 648 Haeley Harmon Helena 36 6:29.6 6:29/M 34 7:05.1 7:05/M 39 6:57.1 6:57/M
7 20:32.3 136 Sidney Byrn Billings Skyview 41 6:38.4 6:38/M 31 7:01.6 7:01/M 34 6:52.3 6:52/M
8 20:40.2 591 Tess G. Clancy Hamilton 48 6:46.8 6:46/M 35 7:08.0 7:08/M 31 6:45.3 6:45/M
9 20:54.0 789 Morgan Clark-Gaynor Missoula Hellgate 47 6:45.9 6:45/M 40 7:10.4 7:10/M 40 6:57.7 6:57/M
10 21:16.6 1067 Faith Stevenson Hobson 53 6:50.9 6:50/M 45 7:22.2 7:22/M 43 7:03.4 7:03/M
11 21:24.9 434 Esperanza Battrick Fergus 56 6:53.7 6:53/M 46 7:22.7 7:22/M 49 7:08.3 7:08/M
12 21:36.9 377 Andie Hogan Butte 42 6:40.6 6:40/M 53 7:38.8 7:38/M 54 7:17.4 7:17/M
13 21:39.1 877 Amanda Bearmedicine Missoula Sentinel 45 6:45.0 6:45/M 54 7:39.0 7:39/M 52 7:14.9 7:14/M
14 22:01.1 563 Roya Blake Great Falls CMR 51 6:49.0 6:49/M 56 7:43.3 7:43/M 58 7:28.8 7:28/M
15 22:09.7 452 Meghan Clostio Flathead 54 6:53.0 6:53/M 60 7:49.1 7:49/M 57 7:27.6 7:27/M
16 22:19.3 502 Leah Cook Glacier 59 6:59.6 6:59/M 57 7:45.4 7:45/M 60 7:34.2 7:34/M
17 22:28.8 625 Elizabeth Facio Havre 55 6:53.5 6:53/M 63 7:59.6 7:59/M 61 7:35.6 7:35/M
18 22:30.4 353 Shania Hoyt Browning 61 7:03.7 7:03/M 59 7:47.5 7:47/M 62 7:39.2 7:39/M
19 22:31.0 3 Amelia Wood Anaconda 69 7:26.3 7:26/M 55 7:40.1 7:40/M 56 7:24.5 7:24/M
20 22:35.7 1009 Morgan Martin Twin Bridges 60 7:00.7 7:00/M 74 8:30.4 8:30/M 45 7:04.4 7:04/M
21 22:49.6 948 Amanda Stobie Polson 63 7:15.4 7:15/M 61 7:51.7 7:51/M 64 7:42.5 7:42/M
22 22:57.7 33 Becky Imberi Belgrade 65 7:17.5 7:17/M 62 7:57.3 7:57/M 65 7:42.8 7:42/M
23 23:24.2 52 Taylor Hoyer Belt 64 7:16.0 7:16/M 65 8:10.1 8:10/M 67 7:58.0 7:58/M
24 23:30.8 664 Kaye Bignell Helena Capital 68 7:24.7 7:24/M 68 8:16.9 8:16/M 66 7:49.1 7:49/M
25 23:31.4 737 Catherine Warner Loyola Sacred Heart 70 7:28.0 7:28/M 64 8:04.7 8:04/M 68 7:58.6 7:58/M
26 23:38.4 20 Morgan Peterson Beaverhead County 66 7:18.3 7:18/M 66 8:14.1 8:14/M 72 8:05.9 8:05/M
27 23:42.9 977 Gabby Sullivan Red Lodge 75 7:42.4 7:42/M 70 8:20.8 8:20/M 63 7:39.7 7:39/M
28 23:55.4 608 Chrissy Don'T Mix Hardin 62 7:13.4 7:13/M 73 8:28.4 8:28/M 74 8:13.5 8:13/M
29 23:59.0 421 Shelbi Fitzpatrick Cut Bank 67 7:20.2 7:20/M 72 8:24.7 8:24/M 75 8:14.1 8:14/M
30 24:01.1 959 Madeline Glisson Powell County 72 7:32.0 7:32/M 69 8:17.0 8:17/M 73 8:12.1 8:12/M
31 24:09.5 751 Jessica Wyse Manhattan 76 7:45.6 7:45/M 71 8:21.6 8:21/M 69 8:02.2 8:02/M
32 24:49.6 1075 Anna Christman Three Forks 74 7:41.1 7:41/M 75 8:41.0 8:41/M 76 8:27.4 8:27/M
33 25:02.5 13 Britta Young Augusta 71 7:29.5 7:29/M 76 8:48.6 8:48/M 80 8:44.4 8:44/M
34 25:09.5 494 Tristan Rhodes Gardiner 80 8:04.6 8:04/M 79 9:00.0 9:00/M 71 8:04.8 8:04/M
35 25:20.5 1088 Habiibah Pate Whitehall 77 7:48.9 7:48/M 78 8:58.1 8:58/M 78 8:33.4 8:33/M
36 25:20.7 70 Emily Pataky Bigfork 79 7:59.8 7:59/M 77 8:51.5 8:51/M 77 8:29.3 8:29/M
37 26:11.4 537 Devany Book Great Falls 78 7:57.0 7:57/M 81 9:32.2 9:32/M 79 8:42.1 8:42/M
38 26:13.9 927 Ali Hull Park 81 8:05.8 8:05/M 80 9:01.6 9:01/M 81 9:06.4 9:06/M
Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
Place Time Bib Name Team Place Time Pace Place Time Pace Place Time Pace
1 19:46.0 309 Stella Nall Bozeman 24 6:20.1 6:20/M 26 6:48.4 6:48/M 28 6:37.5 6:37/M
2 20:07.1 200 Lila Hamburg Billings West 27 6:20.8 6:20/M 30 7:01.6 7:01/M 30 6:44.6 6:44/M
3 20:07.5 102 Hannah Ray Billings Senior 34 6:37.3 6:37/M 28 6:51.7 6:51/M 29 6:38.4 6:38/M
4 20:41.0 808 Madison Matthias Missoula Hellgate 37 6:42.3 6:42/M 32 7:04.5 7:04/M 34 6:54.1 6:54/M
5 20:43.3 144 Mackenzie Martin Billings Skyview 39 6:43.9 6:43/M 34 7:06.1 7:06/M 33 6:53.2 6:53/M
6 20:49.2 592 Sierra Gideon Hamilton 43 6:49.8 6:49/M 35 7:07.3 7:07/M 32 6:52.0 6:52/M
7 20:55.6 373 Jordan Duffy Butte 41 6:45.4 6:45/M 33 7:05.5 7:05/M 38 7:04.7 7:04/M
8 21:13.4 399 Amelia Gardner Corvallis 42 6:46.8 6:46/M 40 7:22.9 7:22/M 37 7:03.6 7:03/M
9 21:21.1 885 Kate Koster Missoula Sentinel 46 7:00.8 7:00/M 39 7:19.6 7:19/M 36 7:00.7 7:00/M
10 21:26.1 440 Maida Walters Fergus 38 6:43.6 6:43/M 41 7:26.8 7:26/M 43 7:15.6 7:15/M
11 21:33.5 500 Miranda Champion Glacier 44 6:52.4 6:52/M 43 7:30.4 7:30/M 41 7:10.6 7:10/M
12 21:48.4 1011 Mikayla Tilstra Twin Bridges 40 6:44.7 6:44/M 45 7:35.1 7:35/M 49 7:28.5 7:28/M
13 22:13.5 1068 Taylor Aune Hobson 50 7:05.3 7:05/M 47 7:40.3 7:40/M 47 7:27.8 7:27/M
14 22:23.5 657 Carlie Romney Helena 45 6:53.2 6:53/M 52 7:49.5 7:49/M 52 7:40.6 7:40/M
15 22:32.9 771 Claire Shinn Missoula Big Sky 51 7:05.9 7:05/M 53 7:59.0 7:59/M 48 7:27.9 7:27/M
16 22:37.4 946 Marlee Seemann Polson 60 7:26.9 7:26/M 50 7:44.6 7:44/M 46 7:25.8 7:25/M
17 22:48.2 36 Lyndsey Seifert Belgrade 49 7:04.7 7:04/M 51 7:47.4 7:47/M 59 7:56.1 7:56/M
18 23:08.2 629 Kiana Robertson Havre 55 7:17.3 7:17/M 54 8:03.2 8:03/M 57 7:47.5 7:47/M
19 23:14.8 1027 Julie Abrahamsen Darby 57 7:20.0 7:20/M 56 8:10.1 8:10/M 55 7:44.6 7:44/M
20 23:16.4 925 Holly Evans Park 56 7:18.8 7:18/M 58 8:14.0 8:14/M 54 7:43.5 7:43/M
21 23:17.4 1 Micaela Moreni Anaconda 58 7:20.3 7:20/M 59 8:15.1 8:15/M 53 7:41.9 7:41/M
22 23:25.7 731 Shea Mann Loyola Sacred Heart 59 7:26.4 7:26/M 57 8:12.5 8:12/M 56 7:46.7 7:46/M
23 23:42.9 16 Josey Creger Beaverhead County 64 7:37.0 7:37/M 60 8:15.5 8:15/M 58 7:50.3 7:50/M
24 23:45.3 673 Kellea Nichols Helena Capital 53 7:13.9 7:13/M 62 8:29.0 8:29/M 61 8:02.3 8:02/M
25 23:59.9 746 Sage Chase Manhattan 61 7:32.9 7:32/M 61 8:25.4 8:25/M 60 8:01.5 8:01/M
26 24:22.0 454 Jessica Holmquist Flathead 65 7:41.1 7:41/M 63 8:37.7 8:37/M 62 8:03.1 8:03/M
27 24:32.8 970 Mallory Kelley Red Lodge 66 7:43.4 7:43/M 64 8:39.3 8:39/M 63 8:10.0 8:10/M
28 24:50.4 607 Kristan Dillon Hardin 62 7:34.4 7:34/M 67 8:51.6 8:51/M 65 8:24.4 8:24/M
29 24:50.8 1089 Hunter Ament Whitehall 68 7:50.6 7:50/M 65 8:44.0 8:44/M 64 8:16.1 8:16/M
30 25:17.0 50 Allie Cantrell Belt 63 7:36.5 7:36/M 66 8:51.1 8:51/M 69 8:49.3 8:49/M
31 26:19.2 1076 Taylor Ferguson Three Forks 70 8:01.9 8:01/M 70 9:17.0 9:17/M 72 9:00.2 9:00/M
32 26:26.3 490 Gabriella Gilbert Gardiner 71 8:04.9 8:04/M 74 9:33.1 9:33/M 68 8:48.3 8:48/M
33 26:39.7 564 Taylor Butterfield Great Falls CMR 72 8:23.7 8:23/M 72 9:18.3 9:18/M 71 8:57.6 8:57/M
34 26:44.6 357 Rikki Runningcrane Browning 73 8:24.1 8:24/M 73 9:23.9 9:23/M 70 8:56.5 8:56/M
35 26:48.9 993 Dinah Kuebler Ryegate 74 8:26.0 8:26/M 71 9:18.0 9:18/M 73 9:04.7 9:04/M
36 27:19.3 65 Sarah Abbott Bigfork 75 8:30.8 8:30/M 75 9:40.7 9:40/M 74 9:07.7 9:07/M
37 30:44.0 423 Ciara Heavilin Cut Bank 76 9:23.6 9:23/M 76 10:59.9 10:59/M 75 10:20.5 10:20/M